aktualizováno: 19.11.2017 21:17:55

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2008

2008...

 

       Crufts 2008 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr L M Cutts
 



CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW

View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
BEST PUPPY
ANGELIC APHRODITE FOR MILLBELLE
Bitch
Owner:  MISS J WRIGHT
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DALMARK THE SHADED MOON AT NOSPAR JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS T STOCKS
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH KALOKAIRIE LORD OF LIVERS BY KLARKESON
Dog
Owner:  MRS F CLARKE
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DALLEAF JAPONICA JW
Bitch
Owner:  MISS S L BAKER

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st CH LEAVESLAKE LIMERICK AT CLONHEATH (MRS F JOHNSTON)
2nd CH/IR CH MARRICDALE MR MILLIONAIRE JW (LADY M KENYON)
3rd GEMMONT MYSTICAL NIGHT (MRS L CROFT)
Res TUMBRIL TRUE BLUE BUFFREY JW (MR & MRS M NEATH-DUGGAN)
VHC DEOVOLANTE DON ALFONSO JW (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st KAYTIAN ONE KOOL KAT (MR C & MRS J KAY)
2nd CREAGANBREC THE FAVOURITE AT MIRAGUA (MRS F C T & MR J M HARTLEY & GRIFFITHS)
3rd DALMATAS HERCULES (MR G & MRS D NISBET)
Res MAJOR SHEER WILL AT SUNDOWN (MR J & MRS P MOATE)
VHC PINKMEAD MARCH DUST (MRS S UPFIELD)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st DALMINSHI STARCLUSTER (MISS C SMITH)
2nd JABBAWOCK THE SORCERER AT RIBBLEHILL (MRS J GATES-RAW)
3rd ONEOWUN OHIO (MS P BAKER)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st DALMARK THE DOUBLE AGENT (MISS W JUBB)
2nd DALESBRED DJAMAICA AT CRAGVALLIE (MRS I E WHITING)
3rd DALEHOUSE CHATANOOGA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
Res DALESBRED DREADLOCKS (MRS D E DINSDALE)
VHC WINFLASH HARVEY WALLBANGER JW (MR, MRS & MISS PAGE)
POST GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st MAPPLEWELL BLACK MAGIC BY LIVERDALS (MRS E S CROMWELL)
2nd DALPETRO DETTORI JW (MRS R LAMB)
3rd DALZANA KING OF JOPPA (MR S J & MRS R KAZANA)
Res WINTERMINE DYNAMO (DR R W J & MRS S E ELY)
VHC KOROYZA GRIPPI IL MIRACOLO (MS D & MS R BEAUMONT & CROFT)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st CANDIDALS TO BOLDLY GO JW (MRS C N ROSE)
2nd HISPOT HISPIRITS JW (MR & MRS K A BROOKES)
3rd BRYEDAL MAYAN JW (MRS E HAMMETT)
Res MAN ABOUT TOWN AT HUNTERSWOOD JW SHCM (MRS L LEWIS)
VHC DALESBRED LARKIN ABOUT WITH DEOVOLANTE (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st FAKENHAM FLASH GORDON (MR S J BOLT)
2nd WINTERMINE COMMANDO (DR R W J & MRS S E ELY)
3rd SHULUNE DOUBLE FANTASAY (MISS J M FORT)
Res TOLLWOOD HIGHLAND CHIEFTAIN AT PHILCARTHOM (MR K P K & MRS C THOMAS)
VHC DALLYDYL IMAGINARY FRIEND (MRS J M SAUNDERS)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 23 Abs: 6
1st CH DALMARK THE SHADED MOON AT NOSPAR JW (MRS T STOCKS)
2nd CH KALOKAIRIE LORD OF LIVERS BY KLARKESON (MRS F CLARKE)
3rd CH FINCHAM TRADE WIND JW (MS L MOORE)
Res CH DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER (S J & K MORRIS)
VHC CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st DALMARK THE SHOWSTORMER JW ShCM (MS M KEMBREY)
2nd BRYEDAL MAYAN JW (MRS E HAMMETT)
3rd POLIDOT VANILLA ICE (MISS G A COTTERILL)
Res HAMELDAL TRIBAL SHADOW AT DEEFADAL (MR I & MRS K E MARTLAND)
VHC GWENCARODALE POP'S PRIDE JW (MISS A CAULDWELL)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 3
1st CH DALESBRED DOODLE BUG (MRS D E DINSDALE)
2nd DALMARK MOON EUROPA JW (MRS RICHARDSON)
3rd CH WASHAKIE INDIAN SUNRISE JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
Res CH JOMIHVAR IN VIN SYBIL JW (MR M & MRS J RICHARDSON)
VHC CH ONE IN A MILLION AT OLBERO JW (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 0
1st ANGELIC APHRODITE FOR MILLBELLE (MISS J WRIGHT)
2nd SOPHTSPOT SNAP CRACKLE N POP (MRS J CHRISTIE)
3rd LUCCOMBE HAZEL NUT CLUSTER (MRS I & MRS S L HAYWOOD AND RIDGWAY)
Res OFFORDALE WHITE LADY (MRS J E ALEXANDER)
VHC ROADCOACH RIBBONS AND ROSES (MS C C PICKUP)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st MANCHANDO CHOC CHIP COOKIE FROM FINCHAM (MS L MOORE)
2nd DALKEREVE DARK N DIVINE JW (K & S HARRISON-STRATFORD)
3rd JABBAWOCK PEPPER UP POTION (MISS L GARTON)
Res ROADCOACH RISING STAR (MS C C PICKUP)
VHC BEKEHREN ELYSIAN (MR K & MISS L GANTER & THOMAS)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 2
1st OLBERO ONE TO TREASURE (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
2nd CAMARGUE GUCCI ENVY (MS C A & MR S A DODDS & PEARSON)
3rd BOVAL BUDVICCA (MRS V BLACK)
Res HUNTERSWOOD LYRIC (MRS L LEWIS)
VHC TOLUTIM ZAFFRE (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
POST GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 4
1st KESTEVEN RAINBOW CHASER JW (MR S STORY-TAYLOR)
2nd DALPETRO DESDEMONA JW (MRS R LAMB)
3rd MAPPLEWELL DANCING QUEEEN OF LASCELLES (MR D & MRS J SMALLWOOD & SMALLWOOD)
Res LITTLE MISS FUSS POT FOR KOROYZA (MS D & MS R BEAUMONT & CROFT)
VHC MOUNTSORREL LOVE AND KISSES (MRS S ST AUBYN HUBBARD)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st DALLEAF JAPONICA JW (MISS S L BAKER)
2nd KALSIDONI GARNET JW (MR A T & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD RAZZMATAZZ JW (MRS L LEWIS)
Res TOLUTIM CHARTREUSE JW (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
VHC ANNCOLKIRNIK EMELIUS BY MACULA JW (DR J & MRS S STEVENSON)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 4
1st MOTEK CHELSEA CHLOE JW (MR & MRS B & G LEVY)
2nd WINFLASH SPRING ANGEL ShCM (MR, MRS & MISS PAGE)
3rd ACLAND DARK DAUGHTER BY DALKEREVE JW (K & S HARRISON-STRATFORD)
Res MAPPLEWELL DOUBLE TAKE BY KLARKESON JW (MRS F CLARKE)
VHC CREAGANBREC ROSIE COTTON JW SHCM (MR S MRS C ADDY)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 7
1st CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW (MR M DUNNACHIE)
2nd CH HEBE ALEATORY IN HOLDERNESS JW ShCM (MISS J G ROACH)
3rd CHOOSESPOTS CAMELIA BY SPOTSWOOD (MRS N FORREST)
Res CH BUFFREY SPRIG O MINT JW (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
VHC CH BUFFREY MAYBEE JW (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st HEBEMOR TUMBLING DICE (MR C & MRS A E HEALEY)
2nd MOUNTSORREL LOVE AND KISSES (MRS S ST AUBYN HUBBARD)
3rd HAMELDAL SUNSHINE VALLEY (MRS J L & MR A BURTON)
Res FR/INT CH CIBRITH PEPPER N SALT (MISS A BARDET)
VHC BRYEDAL EMMALINA JW (MRS E HAMMETT)

TOPlist