aktualizováno: 13.10.2017 21:57:56

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2000

Dalmatian 2000...

 

       Crufts 2000 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr E M Paterson
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS
Bitch
Owner:  MR D & MRS J PETERSEN
BEST PUPPY
TYRODAL PANTHER
Dog
Owner:  MR & MRS P B EVANS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
BOVAL BENEFACTOR
Dog
Owner:  MRS V BLACK
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS
Bitch
Owner:  MR D & MRS J PETERSEN
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH TOMMY BROCK
Dog
Owner:  MRS C GATFORD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
WASHAKIE INDIAN SUNRISE
Bitch
Owner:  MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st TYRODAL PANTHER (MR & MRS P B EVANS)
2nd MARRICDALE RESURRECTION (MR & MRS BREDEN)
3rd WASHAKIE INDIAN NATIONS (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
Res JACKBRE CALLI CHRISTO (MR K & MRS A B JACKSON)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st TYRODAL PANTHER (MR & MRS P B EVANS)
2nd LOXLEYVALE KHARTOUM (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
3rd LILAL MY TRUE LOVER (MRS C CARVELL)
Res DALEHOUSE NIGHT HAWK (MR & MRS S P & B A MORLEY)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st GAYFIELD ARMAGNAC WITH DALLEAF (MISS S L BAKER)
2nd FRANKISH DESERT TROUPER (MR K & MRS S TAYLOR & MACKINNON)
3rd SKYWINGS CHALLENGER (MR & MRS D BROWNING)
Res FIL'S FANCY (MR M & MRS S HARVEY HARVEY)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st KESTEVEN KRYPTONITE (MR S STORY-TAYLOR)
2nd LUPIAC THE THIEVING MAGPIE (MISS D R PRECIOUS)
3rd CRAGANOUR ELITE (MR G & MRS A FAIRBROTHER)
Res PHIDGITY PHALARIS OF LILAL (MRS C CARVELL)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 3
1st CHARMING LAD FROM NANHARI (MR T BURLEY)
2nd DALEHOUSE COLUMBIA (MRS J F & MR V J GATES)
3rd TOLUTIM BENEDICTINE (MISS M & MR S SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
Res BOVAL BUTTONS (MRS S G MUTTON)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st BOVAL BENEFACTOR (MRS V BLACK)
2nd CARRIAGESTAR JESSE JAMES (MISS C HICKS)
3rd ESSERRA ESQUIRE (MR M & MRS A SMITH)
Res FRANKISH COLOUR TROUPER (MRS P M SOMERWILL)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st CH TOMMY BROCK (MRS C GATFORD)
2nd CH DALYNRICS MISTER DILLON (DR R C B & MISS J M KRICK & WRIGHT)
3rd COUNT CHAMELEON OF KALSIDONI (MR A T & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
Res CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER (MR & MRS HERNANDEZ)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 4
1st APPALOOSA SPRING HIGH AT KALSIDONI (MR A T & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
2nd CH/DTCH CH COCHEPERRO OREBLO OF OLBERO (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
3rd CH COCHEPERRO ONE TO REMEMBER (MR & MRS R F N BULL)
Res CH MEILIR SNOWDON SIONYN AT JACKDAW (MRS K JACKSON)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st BE BLISSFUL BOVAL (MRS S G MUTTON)
2nd TYRODAL JAGUAR (MR & MRS P B EVANS)
3rd WASHAKIE SUMMER DANCE (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
Res LUCCOMBE BABUSKA (MESDAMES I & S L HAYWOOD & RIDGWAY)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st DALEHOUSE SKYLARK (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
2nd ELARIDGE JAZZ SINGER (MRS R STOKES)
3rd CICOETS LADY VENUS (MRS L M DAVID)
Res DALSEREN DIXIE MELODY (MRS C O'CONNOR)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st GAYFIELD SAUVIGNON (MR M G & MRS J A BRUTON)
2nd DALEHOUSE SKYLARK (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
3rd MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL (MISS L & MR T HALE & SHACKLETON)
Res FRANKISH MERCEDES (MRS P M SOMERWILL)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st PHIDGITY PERESKIA JW (MR M D & MRS C J GRAHAM-WEALL)
2nd MACULA MIDNIGHT MARVELLE (DR J & MRS S STEVENSON)
3rd KAYJULE PRINCESS JASMIN (MRS J A FORD)
Res FAKENHAM RUBY TUESDAY (MR S J BOLT)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st EVANGELICA ELLA JANE (MR & MRS P HARDWICK)
2nd TYNEVALE TRIPLE TROUBLE (MR M & MRS C JOHNSON)
3rd DALMARELLA DANCING WITH MARRICDALE (MISS M KENYON)
Res HOLDERNESS HARPSICORD (MISS J G ROACH)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st WASHAKIE INDIAN SUNRISE (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
2nd HUNTERSWOOD HOT GOSSIP (MS L LEWIS)
3rd MIRAGUA CHARLOTTE (MRS F C T HARTLEY)
Res DALKISS BLACK MAGIC (MR P HIPKISS)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS (MR D & MRS J PETERSEN)
2nd CH TANSTAR WHITE JADE (MISS P GRANT-SILVERSTONE)
3rd DALESBRED SUNFLOWERS (MRS D E DINSDALE)
Res CH FINCHAM FRIVOLITY TO LINKARL (MRS L MOORE)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 4
1st CH STREAMLINE STAR TURN OF FRANKISH (MRS P M SOMERWILL)
2nd CH ROADCOACH ROSE RED (MRS C C PICKUP)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD DANIELA (MS L LEWIS)
Res CH WEAPONNESS FIREBIRD (MRS M PILGRIM)

TOPlist