aktualizováno: 13.10.2017 21:57:56

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2006

2006...

 

       Crufts 2006 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mrs F C T Hartley
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH DVOJICA VOODOO
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
BEST PUPPY
DALZANA KING OF JOPPA
Dog
Owner:  MR S J & MRS R KAZANA
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH FINCHAM TRADE WIND JW
Dog
Owner:  MS L MOORE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DVOJICA VOODOO
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER
Dog
Owner:  S J & K MORRIS
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW
Bitch
Owner:  MRS L LEWIS

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 2
1st CH FRANKISH DESERT TROUPER (MR K & MRS S TAYLOR & MACKINNON)
2nd COLONEL MUSTARD (MISS A J HESLOP)
3rd CH SAMS CINO MAN (MISS J ALCOCK)
Res HISPOT HICOMMAND (MR & MRS K A BROOKES)
VHC BYNTON MINSTREL OF SVENDALENS (MRS A M WAITES)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st DALZANA KING OF JOPPA (MR S J & MRS R KAZANA)
2nd ELLEMSTRA ARIZONA (MRS J LEES)
3rd WINFLASH CHOCOHOLIC (MR I & MRS K PAGE)
Res SUNDOWN'S CHOCOLATE CHIP (MR J F & MRS P MOATE)
VHC CANDIDALS TO BOLDLY GO (MRS C N ROSE)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st CALDECACRE CORDEIRO TAJADA (MR T J & MRS S W GREEN)
2nd SOPHTSPOT SPECULATION (MRS J CHRISTIE)
3rd OLBERO OWTKACHIT (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
Res BAZIUS DAILY MIRROR [ATC AG00020SWE] (MS C WICHMANN)
VHC CHANDHALLY SNOW KING (MRS L PROTHERO)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 3
1st CH FINCHAM TRADE WIND JW (MS L MOORE)
2nd KESTEVEN BLACK KNIGHT OF WASHAKIE JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
3rd DALESBRED LARKIN ABOUT WITH DEOVOLANTE (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
Res CALDECACRE CORDEIRO TAJADA (MR T J & MRS S W GREEN)
VHC LUPIAC THE HUMMING CHORUS (MISS D R PRECIOUS)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 0
1st DALMARK THE SHOWSTORMER JW (MS M KEMBREY)
2nd ONEOWUN MR BOJANGLES AT DALYANCE (MR I D & MRS L M MCMILLAN)
3rd FAKENHAM FLASH GORDON (MR S J BOLT)
Res HISPOT HISPIRITS JW (MR & MRS K A BROOKES)
VHC DALLYDYL IMAGINARY FRIEND (MRS J M SAUNDERS)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st WASHAKIE WITH DISTINCTION TO MACCHIATO (MR G PARLA)
2nd KYMVALE OBERON AT DALLYADOR (MR & MRS R S TINGEY)
3rd SIR ALPHONSO (MISS L TAYLOR)
Res CHANDHALLY BUCKS FIZZ (MRS J & MISS R JAY)
VHC BUFFREY BELLEISSIMO AT FAKENHAM (MR S J BOLT)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER (S J & K MORRIS)
2nd KALOKAIRIE LORD OF LIVERS BY KLARKESON (MRS F CLARKE)
3rd MAPPLEWELL IT TAKES TWO JW (MRS RICHARDSON)
Res TIMY WILLIE WITH LILAL JW (MRS C CARVELL)
VHC LEAVESLAKE LIBERATION (MR & MRS A TALBOT)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 6
1st CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
2nd CH/IR CH TOLLWOOD LIONEL AT KILNDANDY JW (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
3rd DEOVOLANTE DON ALFONSO JW (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
Res TUMBRIL TEXAS TRIBUTE (MRS C A FABIAN)
VHC IR/INT CH KASARA CHOCOLATE SOLDIER (AN CH 02,03) (MESSRS E, G & J, MRS L CASEY)
HC CH HUNTERSWOOD TALK OF THE TOWN JW (MRS L LEWIS)
C LOXLEYVALE KHARTOUM (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st BRYEDAL MAYJOR (MRS E HAMMETT)
2nd DALEHOUSE ROCKAFELLA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
3rd POLIDOT VANILLA ICE (MISS G A COTTERILL)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st CH BUFFREY YSABELLE (MR J M & MRS B NEATH)
2nd KAYJULE PRINCESS JASMIN (MRS J A FORD)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD HOT GOSSIP (MRS L LEWIS)
Res DALMARK THE MINTOE AT WINTERMINE (DR & MRS R W J ELY)
VHC IR CH DALREGIS SHOOTING STAR OF CHANDHALLY (MRS N R FLEMING)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 0
1st TUMBRIL TANTRUMS N TIARAS AT SHACARLU (MRS C BURROWS)
2nd WASHAKIE SPECIAL EDITION (MRS J & MISS R JAY)
3rd BUFFREY SPRIG O MINT (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
Res KILNDANDY BETTY MUXWORTHY (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
VHC MOTEK CHELSEA CHLOE (MR B & MRS G LEVY)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st FRANKISH NORTH WIND (MRS P M WARD)
2nd ACLAND DARK DAUGHTER BY DALKEREVE JW (K & S HARRISON-STRATFORD)
3rd CREAGANBREC ROSIE COTTON (MR & MRS S ADDY)
Res ANNCOLKIRNIK EMELIUS BY MACULA JW (DR J & MRS S STEVENSON)
VHC TUMBRIL TICKLED PINK TO TAMILANDA (MR K & MRS D L WHINCUP)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 0
1st HEBE ALEATORY IN HOLDERNESS JW (MISS J G ROACH)
2nd MAPPLEWELL DOUBLE TAKE BY KLARKESON JW (MRS F CLARKE)
3rd DALMARK PANDA THE PEACH (MS M KEMBREY)
Res DALESBRED MARIETTE (MRS D E DINSDALE)
VHC MARRICDALE MISS DYNAMITE AT NOSPAR (MRS T STOCKS)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st LITTLE MISS FUSS POT AT KOROYZA (MS D & MS R BEAUMONT & CROFT)
2nd CHANDHALLY PHOENIX FOR DALREGIS (MRS P M WILSON)
3rd PLYMCREST PUZZLE (MRS S G MUTTON)
Res ELARIDGE LILLY LANGTRY (MR A PRATT)
VHC FRANKISH ZENITH JW (MRS P M WARD)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 3
1st LUCCOMBE STRAWBERRY TART JW (MESDAMES I & S L HAYWOOD & RIDGWAY)
2nd CHOOSESPOTS CAMELIA BY SPOTSWOOD (MR K M & MRS N FORREST)
3rd ROADCOACH ROSE DE NOEL (MS C C PICKUP)
Res DALMARK MOON EUROPA JW (MRS RICHARDSON)
VHC WASHAKIE MADAM PLATINUM PAWS AT KALOKAIRIE (MS A COBB)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 3
1st DALKEREVE DAZZLING DIAMOND (MRS D DORE)
2nd JABBAWOCK THE RINGLEADER (MISS L GARTON)
3rd GEMMONT MYSTICAL MAGIC (MRS L J SHELDON)
Res SHE'S A LEGEND OF WASHAKIE (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
VHC CARYACH CRIME PAYS (D L MITCHELL)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 5
1st CH DVOJICA VOODOO (MR M DUNNACHIE)
2nd CH HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW (MRS L LEWIS)
3rd CH ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (MS C C PICKUP)
Res JOMIHVAR IN VIN SYBIL JW (MR M & MRS J RICHARDSON)
VHC IR CH JABBAWOCK BOMBASTIC FROM KASARA (AN CH 04) (MESSRS E, G & J, MRS L CASEY)
HC CH TIMANKA MOVIE STAR [ATC AG00006SWE] (MRS H BERG)
C CH BUFFREY MAYBEE JW (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st MARRICDALE MISS DYNAMITE AT NOSPAR (MRS T STOCKS)
2nd ALCHEMILLA MOLLIS FROM KAWIMBE (MS S L HOWARD)
3rd BRYEDAL EMMALINA JW (MRS E HAMMETT)
Res MOUNTSORREL SWINGING SYMPHONY (MRS S ST AUBYN HUBBARD)
VHC JOMIHVAR CARRIE BE ANN (MR M & MRS J RICHARDSON)

TOPlist