aktualizováno: 13.10.2017 21:57:56

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2002

2002...

 

       Crufts 2002 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr R H Gregory
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
NED BELG C SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR]
Dog
Owner:  MORGANS & HOIE
BEST PUPPY
HAITHS KRUISE KONTROL
Dog
Owner:  MACLENNAN
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
NED BELG C SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR]
Dog
Owner:  MORGANS & HOIE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS
Bitch
Owner:  PETERSEN
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH TOMMY BROCK
Dog
Owner:  GATFORD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PHIDGITY PHOEBE FOR LILAL
Bitch
Owner:  CARVELL

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st HAITHS KRUISE KONTROL (MACLENNAN)
2nd TANSTAR TIGERS EYE AT MARISCAT (MULHOLLAND)
3rd SPIREDALS JUST BLACK AT TAMILANDA (WHINCUP)
Res PHIDGITY PITCH BLACK (GRAHAM-WEALL)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st TRUGANINI TRUSTEPPA FROM BYNTON (SWINBURN)
2nd HUNTERSWOOD TALK OF THE TOWN (LEWIS)
3rd SALSUSA SECRET AGENT (NEAL)
Res CHARMING FIREFLY (FORT)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DEOVOLANTE DON ALFONSO JW (CLELAND)
2nd SNOWSTORM BY YARBACH JW (BUTLER)
3rd JACKDAW GEMINI (GREEN)
Res TYNEVALE TENDER TAMERLAN (JOHNSON)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st QUIET GENTLEMAN JW (WIGHT & DARBY)
2nd SUGARDALE SUNDOWN (MOATE)
3rd GEMMONT MARAUDING MUTINEER AT MACULA JW (STEVENSON)
Res DALSPA LIQUID GOLD FOR POLIDOT (PAVEY)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SUGARDALE SUNSHADOW (SCOVELL)
2nd MARRICDALE MR MILLIONAIRE JW (KENYON)
3rd SKYWINGS CHALLENGER (BROWNING)
Res CECIL WYE KNOT (MCMILLAN)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DALEHOUSE COLUMBIA (GATES-RAW)
2nd DALSPA JUBAL TROOP (WILLIAMS & SEARS)
3rd FRANKISH DESERT TROUPER (TAYLOR & MACKINNON)
Res LUPIAC THE THIEVING MAGPIE (PRECIOUS)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st NED BELG C SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR] (MORGANS & HOIE)
2nd DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (STANTON)
3rd CH/IR CH TRUTHFUL TANGO AT KILNDANDY (MCCARTHY)
Res CH ELARIDGE EXALTATION (PARKIN-RUSSELL)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH TOMMY BROCK (GATFORD)
2nd CH SALSUSA BLACK JACK (WHINCUP)
3rd CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER (HERNANDEZ)
Res DAKATA DRUNKEN DUNCAN AT DALMARK (HALE)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st HAITHS HALLMARKED BY SOPHTSPOT (CHRISTIE)
2nd PHIDGITY PENNY BLACK AT THEAKSTON (ATKINSON)
3rd DALESBRED DOODLE BUG (DINSDALE)
Res PHAELAND PASSION PUDDING AT POLLYPECK (BEADLING)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st JOMIHVAR IN VIN SYBIL (RICHARDSON)
2nd MARRICDALE NEMESIS IN SASSAFRAS (LOCKE & MCFADZEAN)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE (LEWIS)
Res TRUGANINI TRUROSE OF BYNTON (SWINBURN)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st BOVAL BRITANNIA (BLACK)
2nd KAYTIAN KATS BROOMSTICK (KAY)
3rd ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (PICKUP)
Res ELARIDGE LILLY LANGTRY (PRATT)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st PHIDGITY PHOEBE FOR LILAL (CARVELL)
2nd DALMARK MOON EUROPA JW (HALE)
3rd WINDRUSH AKIDA AT BUTTSMOOR (BRYANT)
Res ELARIDGE LILLY LANGTRY (PRATT)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st BRYEDAL MAYZEEDAY JW (KRICK & WRIGHT)
2nd CARYACH CRIME PAYS (MITCHELL)
3rd TYRODAL PUMA WITH DALLYDYL (SAUNDERS)
Res KASARA COFFE CRUNCH (CALDWELL)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st OFFORDALE RIALTO (ALEXANDER)
2nd MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL (HALE)
3rd OFFORDALE ANTONIA FROM NANHARI (BURLEY)
Res BRYEDAL EMMALINA JW (HAMMETT)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS (PETERSEN)
2nd INT CH SALSUSA ETERNAL STAR (CACCHIONE)
3rd TUMBRIL TEXAS ROSE (FABIAN)
Res LUCCOMBE RATHER A FLIRT AT CARYACH (MITCHELL)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH DALSPA GENTLE ON MY MIND AT JACKDAW (JACKSON)
2nd IR CH HERRIDELL SOMEBODY TO LOVE AT PHIDGITY (GRAHAM-WEALL)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD HOT GOSSIP (LEWIS)
Res CIBRITH CHARLIES ANGEL WITH LOTSASPOTS (AYERS & MCKEOWN)

TOPlist