aktualizováno: 14.12.2017 19:18:21

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2005

2005...

 

       Crufts 2005 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mrs J A Swinburn
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA
Dog
Owner:  MISSES S & S A STANTON
BEST PUPPY
LADY OF LIGHT FROM SHULUNE
Bitch
Owner:  MISS J M FORT
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA
Dog
Owner:  MISSES S & S A STANTON
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH CIBRITH HAZEL NUT JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR K R & MRS K A WILLIS
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH SECRET OF SOMERSET IN SASSAFRAS
Dog
Owner:  MRS A LOCKE-MCFADZEAN
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW
Bitch
Owner:  MS L LEWIS

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st SARON EDWARD FAWR AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
2nd COCHEPERRO TOMORROWS WORLD (MR & MRS R F N BULL)
3rd CH SAMS CINO MAN (MISS J ALCOCK)
Res CAMARGUE GRAND AFFAIR (MRS L M BROWN)
VHC CH/IR CH TRUTHFULL TANGO AT KILNDANDY (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st CAPRILLI’S COOL AS ICE (S YATES)
2nd DALESBRED LARKIN ABOUT WITH DEOVOLANTE (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
3rd TYRODAL CARACAL AT CALDECACRE (MRS L CLEMENT)
Res CAPRILLI'S CLOWNING AROUND (MRS A K READ)
VHC DAKATA DOODLEBUG (MS M HOBBS)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st SPOTNIK'S YARD YAPPER [ATC AE00670NOR] (DESDAMES HOIE & DISKERUD)
2nd POLLYPECK PATINUM POINT (MR D GAMBLE)
3rd POLIDOT VANILLA ICE (MISS G A COTTERILL)
Res SPACLERE FLASH GORDON (MR & MRS I PARKIN-RUSSELL)
VHC PENNY PLECK CHRISTMAS SANTA (MR C M & MISS R L STEVENSON & MARSH)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st MAPPLEWELL IT TAKES TWO JW (MRS RICHARDSON)
2nd TIMMY WILLIE WITH LILAL JW (MRS C CARVELL)
3rd FAKENHAM FLASH GORDON (S BOLT)
Res NILANE DES BALCONS DU LEMAN JW [ATC AE00358CHE] (F & M-L BORTER)
VHC WINTERMINE COMMANDO (DR & MRS R W J ELY)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st SHULUNE DOUBLE FANTASAY (MISS J M FORT)
2nd DALSPA ORATORIO (MESDAMES J & J GREEN & SEARS)
3rd CIBRITH CATERER (MR K R & MRS K A WILLIS)
Res LOXLEYVALE KHANDAHAR (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
VHC DALLYDYL IMAGINARY FRIEND (MRS JM SAUNDERS)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 4
1st TUMBRIL TEXAS TRIBUTE (MRS C A FABIAN)
2nd FFIGLINA NEW HORIZONS AT MILLBELLE JW (MISS J M WRIGHT)
3rd TYRODAL KRACKER JACK (MR PB & MRS J EVANS)
Res ECLIPTIC STAR OF WASHAKIE JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
VHC DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER (S J & K MORRIS)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 24 Abs: 2
1st CH DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (MISSES S & S A STANTON)
2nd CH SECRET OF SOMERSET IN SASSAFRAS (MRS A LOCKE-MCFADZEAN)
3rd CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
Res N UCH DALMO´S ARAGON THE FIRST [ATC AE00745NOR] (DR T O HøGHJELLE)
VHC INT/DUTCH/ STARLONG SILVER SHADOW [ATC AC00691NLD] (MR J OBERüBER)
HC CH TOLLWOOD LIONEL AT KILNDANDY JW (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
C CH LUPIAC THE THIEVING MAGPIE (MISS D R PRECIOUS)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st DALEHOUSE ROCKAFELLA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
2nd DEOVOLANTE DON ALFONSO JW (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
3rd POLIDOT VANILLA ICE (MISS G A COTTERILL)
Res BRYEDAL MAYJOR (MRS E HAMMETT)
VHC SHIROBEKKO OSCAR TOFFECHOC (MISS L GARTON)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st BENCOTT MARSH LILY AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
2nd DALKISS BLACK MAGIC (MR P & MISS C HIPKISS)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD HOT GOSSIP (MS L LEWIS)
Res WEAPONNESS BELLBIRD (MRS M PILGRIM)
VHC OLBERO OFF THE PEG (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 1
1st LADY OF LIGHT FROM SHULUNE (MISS J M FORT)
2nd SHE'S A LEGEND OF WASHAKIE (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
3rd HEBE ALEATORY IN HOLDERNESS (MS J ROACH)
Res PHADANTE ROCKAHULA BABY (MRS M GIBBS)
VHC APPALOOSA STAR CHARMER BY DALMINSHI (MR & MRS HERNANDEZ)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st TANSTAR AMETHYST ROSE (MISS P GRANT-SILVERSTONE)
2nd KLEWAGIN KHOLMOGLORY (MR I & MRS T WAKELING)
3rd FRANKISH ZENITH JW (MRS P M WARD)
Res TANSTAR ROSE QUARTZ (MR J D & MRS R M BARRELL)
VHC DEOVOLANTé STELLA DORATA OF DAPPLEDICE (MR K D & MRS A J MUMFORD)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 2
1st LITTLE MISS FUSS POT (MRS D BEAUMONT)
2nd DALEHOUSE INDIANA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
3rd TOLUTIM CHARTREUSE (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
Res PHAELAND PHILORIDA PASSION (MISS H G & P C CHANCE & DODDS)
VHC SPOTTYDOTS LADY GODIVA (MRS J BOOTH)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 0
1st OLBERO OLYMPIC ROSE JW (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
2nd CIBRITH PEPPERMINT CREAM (S J & K MORRIS)
3rd CHANDHALLY PHOENIX FOR DALREGIS (MRS P M WILSON)
Res ELLEMSTRA MADE TO ORDER FOR KALSIDONI (MR A T & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
VHC KYMVALE AURORA (MRS C POLHILL)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 9
1st LEAVESLAKE LILY AT DALPETRO JW (MRS R LAMB)
2nd ABBYDAL ANGELICA BY DALLEAF JW (MISS S L BAKER)
3rd TYNEVALE TEASING TART JW (MRS C & THE LATE MR M JOHNSON)
Res BOSVILLE BEIGNET (LADY MACDONALD OF SLEAT)
VHC TOLLWOOD JENNY (MR A R SHUTTLEWOOD)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 2
1st CH CIBRITH HAZEL NUT JW (MR K R & MRS K A WILLIS)
2nd CH HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW (MS L LEWIS)
3rd CH DALKISS ISLA OF IONA J W (MR P & MISS C HIPKISS)
Res D CH INDY VON REINHOLDS HüSUNG [ATC AE00800DEU] (MR R&MR A EBERT & ENGEL)
VHC CH OFFORDALE RIALTO (MRS J ALEXANDER)
HC PHADANTE NORWEIGEN WOOD ShCM (MRS M GIBBS)
C ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (MRS C C PICKUP)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st MOUNTSORREL LOVE AND KISSES (MRS S ST AUBYN HUBBARD)
2nd BRYEDAL MAYBELLE (MRS E HAMMETT)
3rd FR CH CIBRITH PEPPER N SALT (MISS A BARDET)
Res PRETTY POLLY PAVEY OF POLIDOT TAF (MISS G A COTTERILL)
VHC JOMIHVAR CARRIE BE ANN (MR M & MRS J RICHARDSON)

TOPlist