aktualizováno: 18.09.2017 21:34:59

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2007

2007...

 

       Crufts 2007 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr M Smith
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
BEST PUPPY
POLLYPECK PRIVATE DANCER FOR CLONHEATH
Bitch
Owner:  MRS F JOHNSTON
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DK/N/FIN/S BELL-A-MIR´S ELEGANT ENVOY [ATC AF00738DNK]
Dog
Owner:  MRS H & MRS S & MR S HOEIE, IVARSSON & JACOBSSEN
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW
Bitch
Owner:  MR M DUNNACHIE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/INT/NED SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR]
Dog
Owner:  MRS A & MRS H MORGANS & HOIE
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH SVOLVAERGEITA'S CROWN JEWEL AT MOTEK(IMP NOR)
Bitch
Owner:  MR & MRS B & G LEVY

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 3
1st CH/INT/NED SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR] (MRS A & MRS H MORGANS & HOIE)
2nd MARRICDALE RESURRECTION (MR & MRS BREDEN)
3rd SARON EDWARD FAWR AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
Res CH DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (MISSES S & S A STANTON)
VHC SUGARDALE SUNSHADOW (MR E SCOVELL)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st APPENNINE KING CREOLE (MRS C L F LINDSAY-ANELLI)
2nd POLLYPECK PERSEVERANCE (MR M S & MS E J VOCKINGS & SMETHURST)
3rd DALESBRED DJAMAICA AT CRAGVALLIE (MRS I E WHITING)
Res KASHTANG PACIFIC ECLIPSE (MRS J D LETCH)
VHC MARRICDALE HERO OF TIME (LADY M KENYON)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st DALMARK THE SHADED MOON AT NOSPAR JW (MRS T STOCKS)
2nd LUPIAC DOMINGO (MISS PRECIOUS)
3rd MAN ABOUT TOWN AT HUNTERSWOOD JW (MRS L LEWIS)
Res DALPETRO DETTORI (MRS R LAMB)
VHC DALESBRED DJAMAICA AT CRAGVALLIE (MRS I E WHITING)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 2
1st KOROYZA GRIPPI IL MIRACOLO (MRS D M & MS R BEAUMONT & CROFT)
2nd FLYING DOMINOES MYSTERY MAN [ATC AG00847CHE] (MESDAMES V & S HANMER & CLEGG)
3rd CAPRILLI'S DON GIOVANNI (MS C PRESLAND)
Res TAKESTI MOON DANCER (MISS D E TODHUNTER)
VHC CALDECACRE CATCH A KRACKER (MISS J M BORRAS)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st DALESBRED LARKIN ABOUT WITH DEOVOLANTE (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
2nd CHANDHALLY SNOW KING (MRS L PROTHERO)
3rd DALZANA KING OF JOPPA (MR S J & MRS R KAZANA)
Res POLLYPECK PICASSO (MRS C BEADLING)
VHC TYRODAL LION (MS J SISSONS)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st WASHAKIE WITH DISTINCTION TO MACCHIATO (MR G PARLA)
2nd CAPRILLI’S COOL AS ICE JW (MRS S YATES)
3rd PHAELAND PASSION PHLYER (MRS C L F LINDSAY-ANELLI)
Res OLBERO O'OSEVEN (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
VHC DALSPA ORATORIO (MRS J & MRS J GREEN & SEARS)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st MAPPLEWELL IT TAKES TWO JW (MRS RICHARDSON)
2nd KYMVALE OBERON AT DALLYADOR (MR R S & MRS H TINGEY)
3rd ELLEMSTRA ARIZONA (MRS J LEES)
Res STARSWEPT COFFEE CLUB (MS R GIULINI)
VHC OLBERO OWTKACHIT (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 3
1st DK/N/FIN/S BELL-A-MIR´S ELEGANT ENVOY [ATC AF00738DNK] (MRS H & MRS S & MR S HOEIE, IVARSSON & JACOBSSEN)
2nd INT DUTCH STARLONG SILVER SHADOW [ATC AC00691NLD] (MR J OBERUEBER)
3rd CH BUFFREY BEAU BELL AT DAEDALUS (MR D & MRS J PETERSEN)
Res CH DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER (MR S J & MRS T MORRIS)
VHC TIMY WILLIE WITH LILAL JW (MRS C CARVELL)
HC CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
C CH/IR CH TOLLWOOD LIONEL AT KILNDANDY JW (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st DALMARK THE SHOWSTORMER JW (MS M KEMBREY)
2nd POLIDOT VANILLA ICE (MISS G A COTTERILL)
3rd GWENCARODALE POP'S PRIDE JW (MISS A CAULDWELL)
Res BRYEDAL MAYAN JW (MRS E HAMMETT)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 4
1st CARYACH CRIME PAYS (D L MITCHELL)
2nd BENCOTT MARSH LILY AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
3rd CH BUFFREY YSABELLE (MR & MRS J M NEATH)
Res IR CH DALREGIS SHOOTING STAR OF CHANDHALLY (MRS N R FLEMING)
VHC CH MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL (MRS RICHARDSON)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st POLLYPECK PRIVATE DANCER FOR CLONHEATH (MRS F JOHNSTON)
2nd TOLUTIM ZAFFRE (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
3rd KALSIDONI GARNET (MR A T & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
Res HUNTERSWOOD RAZZMATAZZ (MRS L LEWIS)
VHC MAPPLEWELL DANCING QUEEN (MR & MRS D M SMALLWOOD)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st DALPETRO DESDEMONA (MRS R LAMB)
2nd DALLEAF JAPONICA (MISS S L BAKER)
3rd CHRISTINES GIRL (MISS C SMITH)
Res DALMARK THE BLUE MOON (MR J & MRS K BODEN)
VHC DARLING CLEMENTINE AT LEGA (DR R D & MRS P M LAST)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st MOTEK CHELSEA CHLOE JW (MR & MRS B & G LEVY)
2nd TIME TRAVELLER TO TOLKAIN (MISS A NEAL)
3rd BOSVILLE BRUSHETTA (LADY MACDONALD OF SLEAT)
Res TYRODAL ULTRA VIOLET BY SASSAFRAS (MRS A LOCKE-MCFADZEAN)
VHC SPOTNIK´S CALLING CARD [ATC AG00952SWE] (MRS S IVARSSON)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 3
1st APPALOOSA STAR CHARMER BY DALMINSHI (MR & MRS HERNANDEZ)
2nd KESTEVEN RAINBOW CHASER JW (MR S STORY-TAYLOR)
3rd HEBEMOR TUMBLING DICE (MR C & MRS A E HEALEY)
Res ACLAND DARK DAUGHTER BY DALKEREVE JW (K & S HARRISON-STRATFORD)
VHC PHADANTE ROCKAHULABABY JW (MRS GIBBS)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 3
1st CHANDHALLY SNOW QUEEN (MRS N R FLEMING)
2nd POLLYPECK PICTURE THIS JW (MRS C BEADLING)
3rd SPOTNIK'S CRYSTAL CROWN [ATC AG00796NOR] (MRS L ERLANDSSON)
Res BUFFREY SPRIG O MINT JW (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
VHC DALESBRED MARIETTE (MRS D DINSDALE)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 3
1st HEBE ALEATORY IN HOLDERNESS JW ShCM (MISS J G ROACH)
2nd LADY OF LIGHT FROM SHULUNE (MISS J M FORT)
3rd WASHAKIE OCEAN SONG BY CANDIDALS (MRS C N ROSE)
Res JABBAWOCK THE RINGLEADER (MISS L GARTON)
VHC KYMVALE AURORA (MRS C POLHILL)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 4
1st CH DVOJICA VOODOO JW (MR M DUNNACHIE)
2nd CH SVOLVAERGEITA'S CROWN JEWEL AT MOTEK(IMP NOR) (MR & MRS B & G LEVY)
3rd CHANDHALLY CHANTILLY LACE (MRS N R FLEMING)
Res CH/IR/INT CH MEDALA VENUS ShCM (MRS S CALDWELL)
VHC CH BUFFREY MAYBEE JW (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
HC CH ABBYDAL ANGELICA BY DALLEAF JW (MISS S L BAKER)
C STARLONG SMILING SUN [ATC AE00216NLD] (MR J OBERUEBER)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st DALMARK PANDA THE PEACH (MS M KEMBREY)
2nd HEBEMOR TUMBLING DICE (MR C & MRS A E HEALEY)
3rd KONAVLJE CARPE DIEM FOR KOROYZA (MS D & MS R BEAUMONT & CROFT)
Res ALCHEMILLA MOLLIS FROM KAWIMBE (MS S L HOWARD)
VHC BRYEDAL MAYBEA (MRS D MORGAN)

TOPlist