aktualizováno: 18.09.2017 21:34:59

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2001

2001...

 

       Crufts 2001 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr J T Wholey
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL
Bitch
Owner:  HALE
BEST PUPPY
LARA'S LYRIC
Dog
Owner:  MATTHEWS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SARON EDWARD FAWR AT DAKILUJA
Dog
Owner:  PALMER
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL
Bitch
Owner:  HALE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER
Dog
Owner:  HERNANDEZ
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DALMARK THE MINTOE AT WINTERMINE
Bitch
Owner:  ELY

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st LARA'S LYRIC (MATTHEWS)
2nd A DREAM COME TRUE FOR WASHAKIE (NELSON)
3rd SNOWSTORM BY YARBACH (BUTLER)
Res GEMMONT MARAUDING MUTINEER AT MACULA (STEVENSON)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st MARRICDALE MR MILLIONAIRE JW (KENYON)
2nd KONAVLJE BACIO DEI BORIS (BEAUMONT)
3rd OFFORDALE BRIGADIER (ALEXANDER)
Res COMET STAR (MALASPINA)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st MARRICDALE RESURRECTION (BREDEN)
2nd LEAVESLAKE LIMERICK AT CLONHEATH (JOHNSTON)
3rd DALLYDYL PROSPEROS LUCK (SHIRLEY)
Res SUGARDALE SUNDOWN (MOATE)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SKYWINGS CHALLENGER (BROWNING)
2nd LOXLEYVALE KHARTOUM (MOSELEY)
3rd DALEHOUSE NIGHT HAWK (MORLEY)
Res FIL'S FANCY (HARVEY)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DALMARK THE PEPERAMI OF TOFFECHOC (GARTON)
2nd CRAGANOUR ELITE JW (FAIRBROTHER)
3rd ELARIDGE COMMANDER (TALBOT)
Res GAYFIELD ARMAGNAC WITH DALLEAF JW (BAKER)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SARON EDWARD FAWR AT DAKILUJA (PALMER)
2nd BOVAL BUTTONS (MUTTON)
3rd TULUTIM BENEDICTINE (SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
Res PHIDGITY PHALARIS OF LILAL (CARVELL)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER (HERNANDEZ)
2nd DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (STANTON)
3rd COCHEPERRO TOMORROWS WORLD (BULL)
Res CH/IR CH TRUTHFUL TANGO AT KILNDANDY (MCCARTHY)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st JEMBLEWOOD PLAYING THE FOOL (DE ROZARIO)
2nd KONAVLJE BARON SCARPIA (CLELAND)
3rd CH KNIGHTSTONE NED KELLY (RICKWOOD)
Res CH COCHEPERRO ONE TO REMEMBER (BULL)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st ROADAL LADY WILLPOWER (NEWITT)
2nd ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (PICKUP)
3rd OLBERO ON TOP OF THE BOX (RANCE)
Res PHIDGITY PHOEBE FOR LILAL (CARVELL)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st OFFORDALE RIALTO (ALEXANDER)
2nd DALMARK MOON EUROPA (HALE)
3rd HAITHS APHRODITE (MACLENNAN)
Res HOLDERNESS HIGH JINKS (ROACH)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st APPALOOSA SHOW CASE AT ELLEMSTRA (EMMETT)
2nd CRYSTAL PRINCESS AT POLLYPECK (BEADLING)
3rd CARYACH CRIME PAYS (MITCHELL)
Res PHADANTE NORWEIGEN WOOD (GIBBS)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st MAPPLEWELL MINSTREL (HALE)
2nd MOUNTSORREL SWINGING SYMPHONY (ST AUBYN HUBBARD)
3rd LOXLEYVALE KISKIN (MOSELEY)
Res MIRAGUA DAIRY MILK (HARTLEY)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DALKISS BLACK MAGIC (HIPKISS)
2nd KASARA COFFE CRUNCH (CALDWELL)
3rd OLBERO OFF THE PEG (RANCE)
Res TOLLWOOD EUGENIE (SHUTTLEWOOD)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DALMARK THE MINTOE AT WINTERMINE (ELY)
2nd KAJEZZA VICKY TICKY TORIA AT TAMILANDA (WHINCUP)
3rd PHIDGITY PERESKIA JW (GRAHAM-WEALL)
Res KASARA TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (IMP) (GARTON)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH BUFFREY ARRABELLE AT DAEDALUS (PETERSEN)
2nd WASHAKIE SUMMER DANCE JW (GOFF-LEGGETT)
3rd BENCOTT MARSH LILY AT DAKILUJA (PALMER)
Res CH HUNTERSWOOD GEORGIANA (LEWIS)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st COCHEPERRO ONE FOR THE ROAD (SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
2nd CH STREAMLINE STAR TURN OF FRANKISH (WARD)
3rd CH HYCLOUGH CLEO AT JOMIHVAR (RICHARDSON)
Res DONMARI NADINE (IVES)

TOPlist