aktualizováno: 19.11.2017 21:17:55

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2003

2003...

 

       Crufts 2003 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mrs M Pilgrim
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA
Dog
Owner:  MISSES S & S A STANTON
BEST PUPPY
ABBYDAL ANGELICA BY DALLEAF
Bitch
Owner:  MISS S L BAKER
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA
Dog
Owner:  MISSES S & S A STANTON
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH TANSTAR WHITE JADE
Bitch
Owner:  MISS P GRANT-SILVERSTONE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
INT CH MAGICMOONSTONE [ATC AD00002ITA]
Dog
Owner:  MR. P. BOSSTAD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
JOMIHVAR IN VIN SYBIL JW
Bitch
Owner:  MRS J & MR M RICHARDSON

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st BUFFREY BEAU BELL AT DAEPALUS (MR D & MRS J PETERSEN)
2nd WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
3rd FFIGLINA NEW HORIZONS (MISS J M WRIGHT)
Res BUFFREY BELLISIMO AT FAKENHAM (MR S J BOLT)
VHC ELARIDGE VICEROY (MR S & MRS I PARKIN-RUSSELL)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st WRENDRAGGE WILLYECKERSLYK (DR W J E & MRS J M GARDNER)
2nd BUFFREY BELLISIMO AT FAKENHAM (MR S J BOLT)
3rd DALEHOUSE ROCKAFELLA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
Res SIR ALPHONSO (MISS L TAYLOR)
VHC FRANKISH FLOYD (MRS P M WARD)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st WRENDRAGGE WILLYECKERSLYK (DR W J E & MRS J M GARDNER)
2nd TYNEVALE TAKES TWO TO TANGO (THE LATE MR M & MRS C JOHNSON)
3rd ELARIDGE TOBACCO ROAD (MRS R STOKES)
Res SOPHIJACE MR WEBSTER AT KLEWAGIN (MR & MRS WAKELING)
VHC CH TOLLWOOD LIONEL AT KILNDANDY JW (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st HISPOT HICOMMAND (MR & MRS K A BROOKES)
2nd TRUGANINI TRUSTEPPA FROM BYNTON (MRS J A SWINBURN)
3rd DEOVOLANTE DON ALFONSO JW (MR M J & MRS C A CLELAND)
Res ELARIDGE TOBACCO ROAD (MRS R STOKES)
VHC ELLEMSTRA DECORATED HERO JW (MRS E J & MR & MRS D EMMETT & OLDFIELD)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st GEMMONT MARAUDING MUTINEER AT MACULA JW (DR J & MRS S STEVENSON)
2nd HUNTERSWOOD TALK OF THE TOWN JW (MS L LEWIS)
3rd SKYWINGS CHALLENGER (MR & MRS D BROWNING)
Res QUIET GENTLEMAN JW (MISS K & MR S WIGHT & DARBY)
VHC JACKDAW GEMINI AT JUDALLY (MRS J GREEN)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 0
1st LOXLEYVALE KHARTOUM (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
2nd MARRICDALE RESURRECTION (MR & MRS BREDEN)
3rd TYRODAL PANTHER (MR & MRS P B EVANS)
Res DALSPA JUBAL TROOP (MESDAMES J & J WILLIAMS & SEARS)
VHC TYNEVALE TENDER TAMERLAN (THE LATE MR M & MRS C JOHNSON)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (MISSES S & S A STANTON)
2nd INT CH MAGICMOONSTONE [ATC AD00002ITA] (MR. P. BOSSTAD)
3rd INT CH SPOTNIK'S SPECIAL SELECTION [ATC AA00142NOR] (MESDAMES A & H MORGANS & HOIE)
Res CH TOLUTIM BENEDICTINE (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
VHC SAMS CINO MAN (MISS J ALCOCK)
HC INT CH SPOTNIK'S RED RIVER [ATC AC00729NOR] (MR TOR-ARILD DIRDAL)
C COCHEPERRO TOMORROWS WORLD (MR & MRS R F N BULL)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 4
1st DAKATA DRUNKEN DUNCAN AT DALMARK (MS M KEMBREY)
2nd CH/IR CH TRUTHFUL TANGO AT KILNDANDY (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
3rd CH/IR CH DALYNRICS MISTER DILLON (DR R C B MISS J M KRICK & WRIGHT)
Res CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER (MR & MRS HERNANDEZ)
VHC CAMARGUE GRAND AFFAIR (MRS L M BROWN)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st ABBYDAL ANGELICA BY DALLEAF (MISS S L BAKER)
2nd TYRODAL CAT BALOU (MR & MRS P B EVANS)
3rd DALMARK POLLY THE PIN-UP (MS M KEMBREY)
Res ELLEMSTRA MADE TO ORDER FOR KALSIDONI (MR AT & MRS M CUTHBERTSON)
VHC BRYTHENNEK BOBBY DAZZLER (P A & C D STANNARD)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st WINTER MAGIC (MR IR&MRS KJ PAGE)
2nd DALEHOUSE SAVANNAH AVEC PALMERWOOD (MR G A &MRS G PALMER)
3rd PHIDGITY PURE GOLD OF SOBRIETY (MR M & MS S GILLAN & HILL)
Res MARRICDALE LEGEND OF ZELDA (MISS M KENYON)
VHC WASHAKIE IOWA (MS A E DICKENS)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st SPOTNIK'S VERY VIVID PAPER MOON [ATC AC00690NOR] (MR A & MRS H FOSS & HOIE)
2nd HAITHS HALLMARKED BY SOPHTSPOT (MRS J CHRISTIE)
3rd TOLLWOOD JENNY (MR A R SHUTTLEWOOD)
Res PHIDGITY PENNY BLACK AT THEAKSTON (MRS J ATKINSON)
VHC TANSTAR EMERALD GREEN (MRS A MUNRO)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 2
1st BOSVILLE BEIGNET (LADY MACDONALD OF SLEAT)
2nd OLBERO OLYMPIC ROSE JW (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
3rd MISS MOONIE (MRS M ADDERLEY)
Res PHIDGITY PENELOPE PITSTOP AT DALLYVISTA (MISS P WILLS)
VHC ILLYRIA PRINCESS VALENTINA (MRS A ROUSELL)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 
1st JOMIHVAR IN VIN SYBIL JW (MRS J & MR M RICHARDSON)
2nd KAYTIAN KATS BROOMSTICK JW (MR & MRS J KAY)
3rd HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW (MS L LEWIS)
Res ROADAL LADY WILLPOWER (MRS J NEWITT)
VHC ELARIDGE LILLY LANGTRY (MR A PRATT)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st PHIDGITY PHOEBE FOR LILAL (MRS C CARVELL)
2nd ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (MS C C PICKUP)
3rd CARYACH CRIME PAYS (MRS D MITCHELL)
Res EVANGELICA ELLA JANE (MR AND MRS P HARDWICK)
VHC HOLDERNESS HIGH JINKS (MISS J G ROACH)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 5
1st CH TANSTAR WHITE JADE (MISS P GRANT-SILVERSTONE)
2nd OFFORDALE RIALTO (MRS J ALEXANDER)
3rd NED CH GWYNMOR LOTS OF LOVE [ATC AA00143NLD] (MR J R & MRS A MORGANS)
Res CH TYNEVALE TRIPLE TROUBLE (THE LATE MR M & MRS C JOHNSON)
VHC BENCOTT MARSH LILY AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
HC PHADANTE NORWEIGEN WOOD (MRS M GIBBS)
C NORD CH SPOTNIK'S SNAP SHOT [ATC AC00196NOR] (MRS H HOIE)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st PRINCESS PERDITA MY LOVE AT KAYTIAN (MR & MRS J KAY)
2nd MIRAGUA CHARLOTTE (MRS F C T HARTLEY)
3rd LUCCOMBE RATHER A FLIRT AT CARYACH (MRS D MITCHELL)
Res HUNTERSWOOD HOT GOSSIP (MS L LEWIS)
VHC DALSPUTZ VAGUELY NOBLE (MRS C P LEES)

TOPlist