aktualizováno: 19.11.2017 21:17:55

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2004

2004...

 

       Crufts 2004 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

DALMATIAN

 

Judge(s): Mr W McKay
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
DALESBRED DOODLE BUG
Bitch
Owner:  MRS D E DINSDALE
BEST PUPPY
BUFFREY MAYBEE
Bitch
Owner:  MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DALESBRED DOODLE BUG
Bitch
Owner:  MRS D E DINSDALE
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
OLBERO OSOJOLLY OVER SASSAFRAS
Dog
Owner:  MRS A LOCKE-MCFADZEAN
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
WASHAKIE IOWA
Bitch
Owner:  A & C DICKENS & FITCH

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st CH TOMMY BROCK (MRS C GATFORD)
2nd CH DALMINSHI GYPSY ROAMER (MR & MRS HERNANDEZ)
3rd CH/IR CH/I TRUTHFUL TANGO AT KILNDANDY (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
Res DALEHOUSE COLUMBIA (MRS J F & MR P D GATES-RAW)
VHC COCHEPERRO TOMORROWS WORLD (MR & MRS R F N BULL)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st MAPPLEWELL IT TAKES TWO (MISS L HALE)
2nd SOPHIJACE LITTLE PRINCE AT KLEWAGIN (MR & MRS WAKELING)
3rd GWENCARODALE POPS PRIDE (MISS A CAULDWELL)
Res CHALLEOR CHADDARATOW (MRS S A GOODALL)
VHC DALKISS DOUBLE DIAMOND (MR P & MISS C HIPKISS)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st DALLYDYL WAY BEYOND BLUE (MR & MRS J SHIRLEY)
2nd HISPOT HISPIRITS (MR & MRS K A BROOKES)
3rd KALOKAIRIE LORD OF LIVERS (MRS F S CLARKE)
Res TUMBRIL TEXAS TRIBUTE (MRS C FABIAN)
VHC PHAELAND PHIDDLING PHUTURE (MISS C LINDSAY)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st OLBERO OSOJOLLY OVER SASSAFRAS (MRS A LOCKE-MCFADZEAN)
2nd OLBERO OOSEVEN (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
3rd DALMARK THE ENTERTAINER (S J & K MORRIS)
Res PHAELAND PASSION PHLYER (MISS C LINDSAY)
VHC KALOKAIRIE LORD OF LIVERS (MRS F S CLARKE)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st DALEHOUSE ROCKAFELLA (MRS C M OATRIDGE)
2nd LOXLEYVALE KHANDAHAR (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
3rd BUFFREY BELLEISSIMO AT FAKENHAM (MR S J BOLT)
Res BUFFREY BEAU BELL AT DAEPALUS (MR D & MRS J PETERSEN)
VHC DESTINY DEXTER AT GLENLION (MESSRS W F & A, MRS M HOLBURN)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st TYRODAL KRACKER JACK (MR P B & MRS J EVANS)
2nd DALLYDYL PROSPERO'S LUCK (MR & MRS J SHIRLEY)
3rd BUFFREY BELLEISSIMO AT FAKENHAM (MR S J BOLT)
Res TRUGANINI TRUSTEPPA FROM BYNTON (MRS J A SWINBURN)
VHC HOLDERNESS HELLZAPOPPING AT KILMARTIN (MRS A GURNSEY)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st LOXLEYVALE KHARTOUM (MR S T & MRS P J MOSELEY)
2nd TUMBRIL TRUEBLUE BUFFREY JW (MR & MRS M NEATH-DUGGAN)
3rd SPIREDALS JUST BLACK AT TAMILANDA JW (MR K & MRS D L WHINCUP)
Res COLONEL MUSTARD (MISS A J HESLOP)
VHC SKYWINGS CHALLENGER (MR & MRS BROWNING)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 2
1st CH WASHAKIE CHIEF AS GREAT AS JW (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
2nd CH PHIDGITY PITCH BLACK JW (MR M D & MRS C J GRAHAM-WEALL)
3rd DOCTOR FOX BY SALSUSA (MISSES S & S A STANTON)
Res CH GEMMONT MARAUDING MUTINEER AT MACULA JW (DR J & MRS S STEVENSON)
VHC CH TOLLWOOD LIONEL AT KILNDANDY JW (MR J C & MRS K E MCCARTHY)
HC HUNTERSWOOD TALK OF THE TOWN JW (MRS L LEWIS)
C PHIDGITY PHALARIS OF LILAL (MRS C CARVELL)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st DALLYDYL WAY BEYOND BLUE (MR & MRS J SHIRLEY)
2nd ELARIDGE VICEROY (MR S & MRS I PARKIN-RUSSELL)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st WEAPONNESS BELLBIRD (MRS M PILGRIM)
2nd DALEHOUSE ARIZONA AT OFFORDALE JW (MRS J ALEXANDER)
3rd HOLDERNESS HARPSICORD (MISS J G ROACH)
Res DALESBRED BEWITCHED (MRS D E DINSDALE)
VHC BENCOTT MARSH LILY AT DAKILUJA (MR C & MRS L PALMER)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st BUFFREY MAYBEE (MRS S A NEATH-DUGGAN)
2nd KYMVALE AURORA (MRS C POLHILL)
3rd CHOOSESPOTS CAMELIA BY SPOTSWOOD (MR K M & MRS N FORREST)
Res WASHAKIE SMILES ALOT (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
VHC DALKISS SPRING SURPRISE (MR M & MRS T CARTER)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st HAITHS ICE MAIDEN (MRS A M C MACKIE)
2nd PERDITA'S DUSTY DEE [ATC AD00713NOR] (MR T YDERSBOND)
3rd PHAELAND PHIDDLING PHOREVER (MR D & MRS C GATFORD)
Res WASHAKIE NOCONUS SIOUX (MRS K GOFF-LEGGETT)
VHC DALMARK THE CUILEANN (MISS K WIGHT)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 3
1st TYNEVALE TEASING TART JW (MRS C & THE LATE MR M JOHNSON)
2nd LEAVESLAKE LILY AT DALPETRO JW (MRS R LAMB)
3rd ELLEMSTRA MADE TO ORDER FOR KALSIDONI (MR & MRS A T & M CUTHBERTSON)
Res LEAVESLAKE LIBERTY (M & A TALBOT)
VHC OLBERO OSCALA (MR & MRS BRADLEY)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 2
1st WASHAKIE IOWA (A & C DICKENS & FITCH)
2nd BUFFREY ABBI-BELLE AT MOORCROSS (MR & MRS A G NORTH)
3rd BOSVILLE BEIGNET (LADY MACDONALD OF SLEAT)
Res MISS MOONIE (MRS M ADDERLEY)
VHC OLBERO OLYMPIC ROSE JW (M L & S G SCOTT-ALLEN & DAVIS)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st BOVAL BRITANNIA (MRS V BLACK)
2nd BRYEDAL EMMALINA JW (MRS E HAMMETT)
3rd PYMOOR PRIDE (MR & MRS SOUTHALL)
Res ROADAL LADY WILLPOWER (MRS J NEWITT)
VHC LOXLEYVALE KHASHMERE AT CREAGANBREC JW (MR S & MRS C ADDY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 3
1st DALESBRED DOODLE BUG (MRS D E DINSDALE)
2nd ABBYDAL ANGELICA BY DALLEAF JW (MISS S L BAKER)
3rd KAYTIAN KATS BROOMSTICK JW (MR & MRS J KAY)
Res KAYJULE PRINCESS JASMIN (MRS J A FORD)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st CH ONE IN A MILLION AT OLBERO JW (MR P & MRS B RANCE)
2nd CH HUNTERSWOOD TITTLE TATTLE JW (MRS L LEWIS)
3rd PHIDGITY PENNY BLACK AT THEAKSTON (MRS J ATKINSON)
Res ROADCOACH REVE EN ROSE (MS C C PICKUP)
VHC CH TUMBRIL TEXASROSE (MRS C FABIAN)
HC PHIDGITY PHOEBE FOR LILAL (MRS C CARVELL)
C WINTER MAGIC JW (MR I & MRS K PAGE)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st CH KASARA TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS (IKC) (MISS L GARTON)
2nd BRYEDAL MAYBELLE (MRS E HAMMETT)
3rd DALLYVISTA ABSOLUTE TRUTH AT NOSPAR (MRS T B STOCKS)

TOPlist