aktualizováno: 14.12.2017 19:18:21

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2009
2009...
 
 

       Crufts 2009 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

COLLIE (ROUGH)

 

Judge(s): Mr J B Bispham (D) Mrs A R Hodgson (B)
 



LADNAR KINGFISHER

View larger image
BEST OF BREED
LADNAR KINGFISHER
 
Dog
Owner:  MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL
BEST PUPPY
LADNAR KINGFISHER
 
Dog
Owner:  MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LADNAR KINGFISHER
 
Dog
Owner:  MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH LADNAR MAID SWEET JW
 
Bitch
Owner:  MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SAMHAVEN THIERRY SCORES FOR CARRISWILLOW
 
Dog
Owner:  MRS G HARRIS
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH SANDIACRE SEXCLUSIVE TO SHASAM
 
Bitch
Owner:  MRS S HUMPHREY

Classes

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 3
1st RANGER VON BELVEDERE [ATC AF00112DEU] (MR J BALAZSOVITS)
2nd DARAHILL HUFFLEPUFF AT SABLEMYST (MISS S E HOWARD)
3rd MYRIEHEWE GALILEO JW (MISS G & MR G BEADEN DUFFIELD)
Res CH LINGWELL LONE PIPER (MRS B & MISS J COONEY & TAYLOR)
VHC JEMARA STRIKER AT JIMJACK (DR L W BOYLE)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 1
1st LADNAR KINGFISHER (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)
2nd ELSHAJO ARMANI MOON (MRS J EDWARDS)
3rd SAMHAVEN SURF (MISS A GRAINGER)
Res MYSTIC TOUCH OF TREMARO (MR R P & MRS M A SHIPP)
VHC KIAMINOGUES PAINT IT BLACK (MISS K D HAMILTON)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 4
1st WESTOAK WARLORD (MR T & MRS P MCGOWAN)
2nd TOUCH STONE AT SAMHAVEN (MISS A GRAINGER)
3rd EILROY WITCH DOCTOR (MISS D M COLLINO)
Res UFFSPRING UNTOUCHABLE (MRS J SOUTH)
VHC ROSSAVON TUXEDO WITH DANCOL (MESSRS C L & D G & MESDAMES E & A JONES)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 5
1st CONQUISTADOR DES BELDONES [ATC AJ00461FRA] ( MRS O FOY)
2nd BRIKAZE TEDDY BEDDY BEAR TAF (MISS S BRITNELL)
3rd CHANTIQUE SIMPLY SMASHING WITH RUSFORTH (MRS J S GROWCOTT)
Res LANLIN BRACKENSTHEDADDY (MRS S MALPAS)
VHC LILAC LIONHEART AT STROBROY (MR R & MRS L HANNAH)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 6
1st HONEYFIELD BLACK GOLD (MR V & MISS L CUMMING)
2nd CORYDON CATCH ME DRIFTIN (MISS M J BLAKE)
3rd LYNVIEWS LUCAS (MRS AVERY)
Res NYITRAMENTI X TRA GOLD [ATC AJ01107HUN] (MISS KISS)
VHC SALSINA STORM IN A TEACUP AT COLYHEART (MRS D EMERY)
POST GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 3
1st RAYVEL DA VINCI (MR & MRS G PLANK)
2nd TAKHISIS HIGH VOLTAGE (MISS S L WRAY)
3rd MARJALU MONTROSE (MRS T A OLIVER)
Res GEMASTRA AZURE MINE (MR B W & MRS M CUNNINGTON)
VHC SAGANAN ARISTOTLE (MS C ARROWSMITH)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 6
1st ANTOC ICE N FIRE (MR J W & MRS C A SMEDLEY)
2nd GEMASTRA AZURE MINE (MR B W & MRS M CUNNINGTON)
3rd JAYBID HEY PRONTO WITH MERRIMEDE (MRS B PITCHFORK)
Res SALSINA SHOWSTOPPER JW (MR C & MRS J LLEWELLYN)
VHC ATENDUS FRENCH FRANC (MRS G A UNSTEAD)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st SAMHAVEN THIERRY SCORES FOR CARRISWILLOW (MRS G HARRIS)
2nd BRILYN SECRET WEAPON TAF (MESDAMES S & S HAWKINS & HUMPHREY)
3rd COARHABEG RAPHAEL (MR P B & MRS F E SARGEANT)
Res BELLCOT HIE I'M SIMON FROM RAYVEL (MR & MRS G PLANK)
VHC ANTOC DARK MOON RISING JW (MISS L RAE)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 7
1st CARRISWILLOW RIOT AT SAMHAVEN (MISS A & MRS G GRAINGER & HARRIS)
2nd CH BUEBEZI PRIDE N JOY JW (MS K LITTLE)
3rd CH DEMELEWIS DARK MOON DRIFTIN OVER CORYDON JW (MR & MRS J J BLAKE)
Res CH CORYDON RIO GRANDE JW (MISS M J BLAKE)
VHC COUNTRY'S DREAM KING FOR A DAY JW (IMP HUN) (MISS K D HAMILTON)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st UFFSPRING UNTOUCHABLE (MRS J SOUTH)
2nd JEMARA STRIKER AT JIMJACK (DR L W BOYLE)
3rd LANLIN BRACKENSTHEDADDY (MRS S MALPAS)
Res PEPTIDE BUTTER DOWN BEN (MRS A G MARKESKY)
VHC CHANTIQUE SCRAPPY DOO FOR BARRENCLOUGH (DR L W BOYLE)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 8
1st CH SANDIACRE SEXCLUSIVE TO SHASAM (MRS S HUMPHREY)
2nd PELIDO SILVER SPIRIT (MR & MRS C HORSLEY)
3rd GLENBOWDENE SPUN GOLD AT RIXOWN (MR & MRS R & MISS S M TELFORD)
Res LYNAIRE BLUE VELVET WITH ANIESH (MRS J SCOTT)
VHC LA SCARLETTA CON DEMELEWIS (MISS M MELLISH)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 4
1st FUTURE VISION FOR SAMHAVEN (MISS A GRAINGER)
2nd SASSARI MOON SHIMMER (MISS T JACKSON)
3rd PRECIOUS CHARM AT ATENDUS (MRS G A UNSTEAD)
Res ATENDUS HIGH VELOCITY (MRS G A UNSTEAD)
VHC LADNAR MYSTIC MAID (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 10
1st TREEVIEW FOLLOW THAT DREAM JW (MR & MRS M T PATTERSON)
2nd KRISTMAS LAV MISS WOW WOW [ATC AK00074RUS] (MR J BALAZSOVITS)
3rd PEPTIDE LIBERTY BELLE AT JENSET (MR C G LIST)
Res LADNAR MAJESTIC MAID AT BOCASA (MR R & MRS D CROSS)
VHC MERTRISA SIMPLY LOVE FOR COURSEVIEW (MRS C BULL)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 7
1st SAMHAVEN MOET (MISS A GRAINGER)
2nd BUEBEZI BISOU AVEC DERBYPARK JW (MR S CLARK)
3rd BUEBEZI ENSORCELLEMENT AT ZOLKHAN (MISS MCCANN)
Res CHELBORN KISS GEMASTRA (MRS W SMITH)
VHC SASSARI SALSA (MISS T JACKSON)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 6
1st MYRIEHEWE AMAZING GRACE (MS C ARROWSMITH)
2nd SAMHAVEN TRUE COLOURS (MISS A GRAINGER)
3rd MYSTICTEAM WINTER SKIES (MISS C JESSOP)
Res LOVE ME TRUE AT AMALIE (MRS A C & MRS C HOLLYWOOD & WATERHOUSE)
VHC MODEST MADONNA GLORY OF LIGHT [ATC AK00103DNK] (MRS S & MR J BJERRINGGAARD HANSEN)
POST GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st BUEBEZI BELLE MYSTIQUE DE CATHYJA (IMP FRA) (MS K LITTLE)
2nd JAMESFAIR ALITTLE PATIENCE (MRS L M JAMES)
3rd BRILYN MAKES THE DIFFERENCE (MRS S HAWKINS)
Res ESSANJAY BLACK VELVET (MR S G & MRS J WILLIAMS)
VHC SAMHAVEN CRISTAL (MISS A GRAINGER)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 7
1st TREEVIEW PURSUIT OF DREAMS JW (MR & MRS M T PATTERSON)
2nd DERBYPARK COULD IT BE MAGIC FOR BRIHOW JW (MRS M S MCLAUGHLIN)
3rd PELLISMER POPCORN WITH COLLINGVALE JW (MRS J MARGETTS)
Res BHYLLSACRE LADY MADONNA JW (MRS I, MR R & MRS J COZENS & BUCKLEY)
VHC SHANABURN DARK AND DEMURE (MR D RAITHEL)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 5
1st SAMHAVEN NITELIGHT OVER BALLAHANNA (MR L KELLY)
2nd LYNAIRE SILVER SUNSET WITH GERIAN (MRS G M MCENTEE)
3rd DANFREBEK TRULY MADY DEEPLY WITH ALANITA JW (MRS A FRANKS)
Res BRANOCK RUM TRUFFLE AT SAMHAVEN (MISS A GRAINGER)
VHC PEPPERSTONE CREAM PUFF (MRS V A R & MR B J NICOLL)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 11
1st CH LADNAR MAID SWEET JW (MR D A & MRS S P RANDALL)
2nd CH SAMHAVEN MUSIC (MISS A & MR T GRAINGER & NAGRECHA)
3rd DANFREBEK BE DAZZLED (MRS J & MRS F FORT & KAYE)
Res CH BUEBEZI BLACK N PRETTY FOR DERBYPARK (MR S CLARK)
VHC KAZMITH SPOOKTACULAR (MISS G & MISS H BEADEN & JOHN)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st CARRISTINA FEMME FATALE DEL UFFSPRING JW (MRS J SOUTH)
2nd LANLIN JUST FAB AT STOKEDALE (DR L W BOYLE)
3rd CARRISTINA BONNE FILLE AVEC UFFSPRING (MRS J SOUTH)
Res PEPTIDE LIBERTY BELLE AT JENSET (MR C G LIST)
VHC LADNAR RED RENAISSANCE AT FIORCARA (MR J & MRS S NEWTON)
Show results for breeds within the Pastoral Group :
Show results for other Groups:
TOPlist