aktualizováno: 19.11.2017 21:17:55

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2002

2002...

 

       Crufts 2002 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

COLLIE (ROUGH)

 

Judge(s): Mrs E M Westwood (D) Mr J Wrigglesworth (B)
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  BLAKE
BEST PUPPY
EMRYKS LUV BUG
Bitch
Owner:  SKYRME
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  BLAKE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM
Bitch
Owner:  GRAINGER
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
JASAND SOMETHIN BLUE FOR SERIEMA
Dog
Owner:  KITCHEN
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
COLLINGVALE CORNFLAKE
Bitch
Owner:  MARGETTS

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SAMHAVEN SELECTED FOR TRENLEY (SIMMONS)
2nd EMRYKS BOYZONE (SKYRME)
3rd LASSINA L'AMANT DORE (HOUSE)
Res BELLCOT SILVER CLOUD OF BERMAJO (MARSH)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st KARAVA KORTEZ (ANDERTON)
2nd EMRYKS BOYZONE (SKYRME)
3rd JEFSFIRE CHRISTMAS CRACKER (RICH)
Res CORYDON SUPER CHIEF (BLAKE)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st BIRKMYRE THE ADVOCATE (MCDOWALL)
2nd SASSARI SOUL MATE (JACKSON)
3rd BLUE CASSADE AT FIRECRAIG (FINDLAY)
Res DRENOSS INFAMOUS (WAINWRIGHT)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st KARLAINA ST LOUIS (COLMAN-SMITH)
2nd ORETHORPE SCARLET SUNSHINE (PROTHERO)
3rd MALLICOT MCCAULLY AT FIRECRAIG (FINDLAY)
Res DANFREBEK DUST TILL DAWN AT JOSUNEE (VESSEY)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st KARAVA BLUE KAPELLO (ANDERTON)
2nd PELIDO UNFORGETTABLE (BURTENSHAW)
3rd SANDIACRE SAY IT WITH MUSIC (PITCHFORK)
Res DANFREBEK DUST TILL DAWN AT JOSUNEE (VESSEY)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CHRISARION CABARELLO (BLACK)
2nd SANDIACRE SOUNDS ACE AT MYJACKS (PULLIN)
3rd AARONWELL ALL GOLD FOR JOTARS (EVANS)
Res MAQUEEBA ITALIAN DREAM AT TUDORLYN (PHILPIN)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st JASAND SOMETHIN BLUE FOR SERIEMA (KITCHEN)
2nd CLAIRONE LONELY DREAMER WITH PELIDO (BURTENSHAW)
3rd BHYLLSACRE DARK CAVALIER (COZENS)
Res DANFREBEK FIRST DRILL (KAYE)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st JAMESFAIR CHANCES ARE (JAMES)
2nd ERJON EXECUTIVE BLUE AT KANOOKI (JONES)
3rd SHEPATIN REBECCAS DAUGHTER (ATKINS, HUGHES & LEWIS)
Res LEWARNE TEDDY BOY (SEWELL)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON (BLAKE)
2nd CH JASAND GOING PLACES JW (ROUND)
3rd CH PELIDO ITALIAN AFFAIR (BURTENSHAW)
Res VONARKLE GOLD DUST (FRYER-CLARK, STANLEY & EVANS)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH SAMHAVEN LOVE HURTS (GRAINGER)
2nd MALLICOT ACE OF BASE (CATLIFF)
3rd CH/IR CH ALWAYCON BASHFUL BOUNCER (GARDNER)
Res MIGRANT TINDER BOX (GRANT)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st EMRYKS LUV BUG (SKYRME)
2nd SAHELTRA SATIN DAISY (GOODWIN & WITHERS)
3rd LANRUE DIZZY LIZZY (GRINDLEY)
Res JUS' FOR YOU FROM JASAND (YEO)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st VONARKLE VICTORIA AT BHYLLSACRE (COZENS)
2nd EMRYKS LUV BUG (SKYRME)
3rd HARADALE SILVER ORCHID (HARRINGTON)
Res SAMHAVEN RISING STAR OVER JUMITRA (TRACE)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st VONARKLE VICTORIA AT BHYLLSACRE (COZENS)
2nd LYNMEAD SO CHARMING FOR AMALIE (HOLLYWOOD)
3rd LYNMEAD SIMPLY CHARMING (WATERHOUSE)
Res LYNMEAD SWEET CHARMS AT TELFORTH (SIBBALD)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st COTSWOLDWAY CROWN JEWEL (ABBOTT)
2nd MELAYLA MY BLUE HEAVEN (DALEY)
3rd LANRUE DIZZY LIZZY (GRINDLEY)
Res TAMEILA CHINA BLUE FOR KEITELLA (HARRATT)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st PELLISMER COVER GIRL AT RAHLISSA (TAME)
2nd GERIAN ELSETTE FOXY LADY (MCENTEE)
3rd RANTARA FIRST CHOICE JW (ATMORE)
Res BRILYN BRAIDED IN GOLD FOR CRACKENEDGE (BARTON)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st ARRANBROOK LEADING LADY OF WHITECRAIGS (CAPLAN)
2nd REDOLA SHOW ME HEAVEN (LOADER)
3rd CHRISARION CONCHITA TO SASSARI (JACKSON)
Res RHODABERN WISHIN ON A STAR FOR DANROX (WILLIAMS-SMITH)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CLASSIC CLICHE AT ANGELFIELD (BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
2nd SHASAM SAD SWEET DREAMER OF RAYVEL (PLANK)
3rd SACHENDA RED RED ROSEBUD (BEDFORD)
Res COURSEVIEW MY GIRL (BULL)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st HANVALE HAPPY TO SHARE AT ABERQUARRIE (RITCHIE)
2nd INGLEDENE CUPBOARD LOVE AT CLYNELISH (UNDERDOWN)
3rd GEOSAN MAGIK BOX (MCDONALD & PHILLIPSON)
Res HANVALE HONEYSUCKLE (SETCHELL)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM (GRAINGER)
2nd COLLINGVALE CORNFLAKE (MARGETTS)
3rd ABERQUARRIE ALWAYS A DREAM AT BRILYN (HAWKINS)
Res TIGANLEA TRES CHIC (TIPPER)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH ANTOC CRYSTAL RAINBOW (SMEDLEY)
2nd ABERHILL CHEEKY MISS AT TAKHISIS (MICKLE)
3rd CH RIFFLESEA RHAPSODY (HUNT & DERRICK)
Res LYNDALE MUSIC OF THE NIGHT (MCDADE)

TOPlist