aktualizováno: 14.12.2017 19:18:21

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2001

2001...

 

       Crufts 2001 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

COLLIE (ROUGH)

 

Judge(s): Mrs H R Hunt (D) Mr R Vuorinen (B)
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH PREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  BLAKE
BEST PUPPY
ELSAMOS STAR TRACER
Dog
Owner:  AMOS
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH PREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  BLAKE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PEPTIDE LOLLIPOP
Bitch
Owner:  MARKESKY
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH MARKENFIELDS ASTI SPUMANTE
Dog
Owner:  HALES
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LEKOY MARBLES MAIDEN JW
Bitch
Owner:  STEVENS

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st ELSAMOS STAR TRACER (AMOS)
2nd SAMHAVEN CONTRADICTION (GRAINGER)
3rd CARRISTINA COLARRADO KID AT MALINA (LUDLOW)
Res EVAD BEAR ESSINTIAL (WELLER)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st AINTSHE BARNEY RUBBLE BY ILEYDA (ILEY)
2nd SACHENDA SOLDIER SOLDIER JW (BEDFORD)
3rd JANJINKS REFLECTIONS (BAUGHAN)
Res BHYLLSACRE DARK CAVALIER (COZENS)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st JASAND SOMETHIN BLUE FOR SERIEMA (KITCHEN)
2nd AMALIE AIN'T NO DOUBT (HOLLYWOOD)
3rd ORETHORPE SCARLET SUNSHINE (PROTHERO)
Res LYNAIRE THE SINFUL TOUCH (MAKEPEACE)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st MALCESINE STARMAN WITH MELAYLA (DALEY)
2nd ALANITA DILLN TOMUS (FRANKS)
3rd RAYVEL C'EST BON AT TIELGATE JW (SHERRATT)
Res PROUD TO BE BLUE BY ANIESH (SCOTT)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st MALCESINE STARMAN WITH MELAYLA (DALEY)
2nd MAQUEEBA ITALIAN DREAM AT TUDORLYN (PHILPIN)
3rd ELMROW OLE BLUE EYES (O'NEIL)
Res ALANITA GOLDEN ADONIS (FRANKS)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st DEANJAN DEL BOY JW (JAMES)
2nd ROSSAVON DREAM LOVER (HOVERD)
3rd SAMHAVEN FORESTER FOR CARRISWILLOW (HARRIS)
Res LUSHA PRINCE OF DARKNESS (MAGEE)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st TAFTON CHECKMATE JW (MORGAN)
2nd JANNEVA MON FILS SENNA GOLD (BEESLEY)
3rd MYRIEHEWE SILVER PATRIACH (BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
Res YNYSYBWL PRIDE AND JOY (GLOVER)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st ROBROZ RUPERT BEAR JW (HUTCHINSON)
2nd COPPI OUT OF PRINT AT RANTARA (ATMORE)
3rd PEPPERSTONE PICCOLINO (NICOLL)
Res TANZENNY TRI STAR (HORNBY)
OPEN - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH PREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON (BLAKE)
2nd CH MARKENFIELDS ASTI SPUMANTE (HALES)
3rd CH PELIDO ITALIAN AFFAIR (BURTENSHAW)
Res IT/FR CH JOHNNY BE GOOD AT BRILYN (HAWKINS)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH RIA'LY FAMOUS AT BHYLLSACRE (COZENS)
2nd CH MIRJOY MAX-A-MILLION AT BUEBEZI (HILLS)
3rd INT/CH INGLEDENE POWER OF LOVE (GEDDES)
Res SUNDORNE CHRISTIAN SPIRIT (COLBOURNE)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st TIELGATE TEEKYTEBU (SHERRATT)
2nd LYNDI GOING FOR GOLD TO TIGANLEA (TIPPER)
3rd ELJESTAR KALYPSO KATE (SPECK)
Res CAROSTAR PURE CASCADE IN GLENSPEY (MASON)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st YNYSYBWL TOUCAN TANGO AT BIRCHLEITH (BEESLEY)
2nd GLENSPEY HIGHLAND FLARE (MASON)
3rd CARRISTINA MIZ CELEBRATION (EVANS)
Res MELAYLA MY BLUE HEAVEN (DALEY)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st LEKOY MARBLES MAIDEN JW (STEVENS)
2nd BOWMINSTER SUMMER SOLACE (TORBET)
3rd JOTARS MOON ECHO (GLADWELL)
Res HONEYFIELD KISS OF DAWN (CUMMING)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st LEKOY MAIDEN OF DREAMS (STEVENS)
2nd JOTARS MOON ECHO (GLADWELL)
3rd ABERHILL PERSONALITY TUPENS AT TAKHISIS NAF (WRAY)
Res JUMITRA LEGEND OF GUINEVERE (TRACE)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st ATENDUS QUEST FOR LIBERTY AT BOWMINSTER JW (TORBET)
2nd CORYDON PRIMADONNA (BLAKE)
3rd WARDETTE SAVANA (MCLENAHAN)
Res TAMEILA NAUGHTY BUT NICE AT KEITELLA (HARRATT)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st GARBH MEGAN MHOR (DUNLOP)
2nd MAQUEEBA AMBER MIST (MAY)
3rd COURSEVIEW LOVE ME DO (BULL)
Res TRENLEY TEAR DROP TO WILRICIA (HATFIELD)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SYLPS SYNERGY (MAXWELL)
2nd LOSITANA ROSIE PROSPECT JW (GOLD)
3rd ANTOC FROSTED SKY (SMEDLEY)
Res SHASAM STONE IN LOVE WITH YOU (HUMPHREY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st SALSINA SUCH A DREAM AT DELBAR (LLEWELLYN)
2nd SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM (GRAINGER)
3rd TRIXWOOD EXCLUSIVELY BLUE (BEST-RAWLINGS)
Res ATENDUS QUEST FOR LOVE AT BOWMINSTER (TORBET)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st PEPTIDE LOLLIPOP (MARKESKY)
2nd BALMIREEN DREAM CHILD IN LOSITANA (DUCASSE)
3rd AMALIE SUCH VANITY OF MOUNTBATTLE (HOLLYWOOD)
Res DALSETTER MY FAIR LADY AT BROOKLYNSON (BARRETT)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries:  Abs: 
1st CH INGLEDENE PENNY LOVER (GEDDES)
2nd LANRUE SNOW BREEZE OF ALDERMEADE (SMITH)
3rd JENSET INSPIRED CHOICE (LIST)
Res MANNEW CRYSTAL SPIRIT OF ESSANJAY (WILLIAMS)

TOPlist