aktualizováno: 18.09.2017 21:34:59

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2003

2003...

 

       Crufts 2003 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

COLLIE (ROUGH)

 

Judge(s): Mr A Clarke (D) Mr J J Blake (B)
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
BROOKLYNSON LIZ TAYLOR
Bitch
Owner:  MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT
BEST PUPPY
TAPENA TAKING TIME
Dog
Owner:  MR M E & MRS M C SHUTT
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CAMANNA THE COPYIST
Dog
Owner:  MRS M A HASSOCK
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
BROOKLYNSON LIZ TAYLOR
Bitch
Owner:  MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LYNAIRE THE SINFUL TOUCH
Dog
Owner:  MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH EILROY SILVER THISTLE FOR RAYVEL
Bitch
Owner:  MRS G PLANK

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st TAPENA TAKING TIME (MR M E & MRS M C SHUTT)
2nd SAHELTRA SHUDBEGOOD (MISS T GOODWIN)
3rd TAKHISIS BACK IN BLACK (MRS S L MICKLE)
Res MYRIEHEWE OBSERVATORY (MISS G & MR G BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
VHC NORFRANTON VALENTINE'S DAY (MESSRS F A & A T PINK & JANE)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st TAFTON TIMELORD (MRS J MORGAN)
2nd EMRYKS RAZZAMATAZ AT JONROSE (MR J & MRS E R ANTHONY & PETTIT)
3rd COLAUSCO CARING HIGHLANDER (MR C & MRS L G SCOTT)
Res HEIGHINGLEA HARVESTER OF DRAYCOTT TAF (MR R J & MRS K M HILL)
VHC HANVALE HIGH FLYER TAF (MRS C E C ALLEN)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 1
1st SAMHAVEN BRIEF ENCOUNTER WITH BALLAHANNA (MR L KELLY)
2nd LINGWELL LONE PIPER (MRS B COONEY)
3rd GEMASTRA MISTER MIDNIGHT AT LYNVIEWS (MRS L AVERY)
Res CAMREGANS NEXT ADDITION (MRS S & MISS H GARDNER & KILTIE)
VHC EMRYKS RAZZAMATAZ AT JONROSE (MR J & MRS E R ANTHONY & PETTIT)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st RHODABERN JERRY LEE (MR A B LEVERTON)
2nd PRINCE OF EGYPT (MRS P HORNE)
3rd EMRYKS LOOK AGAIN (MR B & MRS P V SKYRME)
Res MALLICOT MCCAULLY AT FIRECRAIG (MR R & MRS C FINDLAY)
VHC PELLISMER LATEST DREAMS JW (MESDAMES D & G MILLER & LANCASTER)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 2
1st BALLAHANNA BARNEY RUBBLE (MR L KELLY)
2nd BIRKMYRE THE ADVOCATE (MR R & MRS N MCDOWALL)
3rd DRENOSS INFAMOUS (MRS D R WAINWRIGHT)
Res CHRISARION CABARELLO (MRS C BLACK)
VHC CHANTIQUE SCOOBY DOO (MR A & MRS C SCOTT)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 3
1st DEANJAN DEL BOY JW (MRS J M JAMES)
2nd LASHOL CHAINMAY'L FOR WICANI (MRS J & MISS H CORFIELD)
3rd ROY BEAN DU CLOS DES DUCHESSES AT STEELHURST (IMP) (MRS S GARDNER)
Res MALCESINE STARMAN WITH MELAYLA (MRS S A DALEY)
VHC SANDIACRE SAY IT WITH MUSIC (MRS B PITCHFORK)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st LYNAIRE THE SINFUL TOUCH (MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE)
2nd GERIAN SUNDANCE AT BUEBEZI (MRS G M MCENTEE)
3rd DANFREBEK FIRST DRILL (MRS F KAYE)
Res SAMHAVEN MADE IN DEVON (MISS A GRAINGER)
VHC JAMESFAIR CHANCES ARE (MRS L M JAMES)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 3
1st CAMANNA THE COPYIST (MRS M A HASSOCK)
2nd CH AMALIE DEEP IN MY SOUL (MRS A C HOLLYWOOD)
3rd AARONWELL ANTIQUE GOLD AT BRILYN (MR B HAWKINS)
Res ERJON EXECUTIVE BLUE AT KANOOKI (MRS L D JONES)
VHC CH ELSAMOS STARFLASH (MR & MRS P D AMOS)
HC TANZENNY TRI STAR (MR A R & MRS P E HORNBY)
C CH JASAND SOMETHIN BLUE FOR SERIEMA (MR & MRS W KITCHEN)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 3
1st MALLICOT ACE OF BASE (MR & MRS J CATLIFF)
2nd CH ALWAYCON BASHFUL BOUNCER (MRS S GARDNER)
3rd AMATHUS PRIME TIME (MR R H & MRS S M THOMAS)
Res CHRISARION COUNTERPOINT (MR W B WELLS)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st TAKHISIS LADY ELIZA (MRS S L MICKLE)
2nd CAMANNA CINDY CRAWFORD (MRS M A HASSOCK)
3rd GEOSAMKA JUST A BABE (MISS K & MR G JOHNSTON & BUCHANAN)
Res SHASAM SEXCUSE ME (MRS S HUMPHREY)
VHC BRIHOW REASON TO BELIEVE (MISS MS JEYES)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 3
1st BRILYN SILVER SYMPHONY (MR B HAWKINS)
2nd INGLEDENE LOVE ANGEL (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
3rd SANDIACRE STRIKE A POSE (MRS S M WIGGLESWORTH)
Res WILLOWGARTH YULETIDE ANGEL (MRS J A STOCKDEN)
VHC PEPPERSTONE PEARL BARLEY (MRS R & MR B NICOLL)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st MYRIEHEWE IMAGINE (MISS G & MR G BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
2nd LYNVIEWS MISS DAISY (MRS L AVERY)
3rd WILLOWGARTH YULETIDE ANGEL (MRS J A STOCKDEN)
Res ROANBURN SUMMER SUPRISE AT ZOLKHAN (MRS A MCCANN)
VHC JUN.CH.LUX FIORDILOTOBLU DI CAMBIANO [ATC AC00236ITA] (MRS. M.T. GARABELLI)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 7
1st JUMAY COLLIER CAPERS (MRS E M GAMMON)
2nd SWEET SURRENDER MIDNIGHT DREAM [ATC AC00455NLD] (MRS E SANDERS)
3rd EILROY CASCADE IN BLUE AT SAMANTE (MISS S T BURNELL)
Res BELLE CHIOT AVEC PEPTIDE (MRS A G MARKESKY)
VHC GERIAN SUN BONNET (MRS G M MCENTEE)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 3
1st HONEYFIELD BLUE TEMPTATION (MR V & MRS F CUMMING)
2nd BIRKMYRE OBSESSION (MR & MRS W KITCHEN)
3rd JUST THE ONE FOR GEOSAMKA (MISS K & MR G JOHNSTON & BUCHANAN)
Res CHRISARION CONCHITA TO SASSARI (MISS T JACKSON)
VHC BRILYN SISTER SOPHIE AT GARBH (MRS S M DUNLOP)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st DELAMERE GIFT OF GOLD (MRS V WILDE)
2nd LEKOY MARBLES MAIDEN JW (MRS J STEVENS)
3rd LYNAIRE SINFUL SURPRIZE (MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE)
Res VONARKLE VICTORIA AT BHYLLSACRE (MRS. I. COZENS)
VHC MYRIEHEWE DAWN RUN (MISS G & MR G BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st ATENDUS QUEST FOR LIBERTY AT BOWMINSTER JW (MR & MRS J TORBET)
2nd DUCKSLAKE WHISPERING LOVE OVER VANBARC (MRS P VANSTONE)
3rd INGLEDENE LATE NITE LOVE (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
Res LOSITANA ROSIE PROSPECT JW (MRS.I GOLD)
VHC AQUALITA CLASSIC GOLD (MRS E PRYOR)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 4
1st BROOKLYNSON LIZ TAYLOR (MR S V & MRS A J BARRETT)
2nd CH EILROY SILVER THISTLE FOR RAYVEL (MRS G PLANK)
3rd JASAND PANAMA HATTY (MR D ROUND)
Res CH SAMHAVEN SUMMER DREAMS (MISS A GRAINGER)
VHC CH LYNAIRE SILVER CASCADE (MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE)
HC COLLINGVALE CORNFLAKE (MRS J MARGETTS)
C COTSWOLDWAY PRECIOUS JEWEL (MR D A ABBOTT)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st CH INGLEDENE PENNY LOVER (MR J N & MRS V GEDDES)
2nd HANVALE ANNIE LENNOX AT LADYWOOD (MRS J DOMAN)
3rd CH RIFFLESEA RHAPSODY (MESDAMES H R & P M HUNT & DERRICK)
Res PELIDO SUGAR MOON AT MAQUEEBA (MR J R & MRS T M MAY)
VHC RIFFLESEA ROMANTIC ROSE OF CATHBRI (MRS C M HODSON)

TOPlist