aktualizováno: 14.12.2017 19:18:21

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

2000

2000...

 

       Crufts 2000 Results

 
Return to Main Results Page
B R E E D   &   C L A S S   R E S U L T S

 

COLLIE (ROUGH)

 

Judge(s): Mr J Kirk (D) Mrs A N Kirk (B)
 





View larger image
BEST OF BREED
CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  MR & MRS J J BLAKE
BEST PUPPY
BROOKLYNSON GOLDEN FASHION
Bitch
Owner:  MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON
Dog
Owner:  MR & MRS J J BLAKE
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
BROOKLYNSON GOLDEN FASHION
Bitch
Owner:  MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
DALSETTER GRENADIER AT BROOKLYNSON
Dog
Owner:  MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
LYNAIRE SILVER CASCADE
Bitch
Owner:  MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE

Classes

SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 3
1st RHODABERN EBENEEZER GOODE (MR A B LEVERTON)
2nd MYRIEHEWE SILVER PATRIARCH (MISS G & MR G BEADEN & DUFFIELD)
3rd ILEYDA MIDNIGHT RAVER (MR J & MRS L MCCORMICK)
Res MYRIEHEWE RAINBOW QUEST TAF (MS K A AYLESBURY)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 23 Abs: 4
1st WICANI ALFA ROMAYO (MR A D & MRS A PRICE)
2nd ALTNAREAGH I'M BRYN (MR & MRS R CUMMINGS)
3rd GLENBOWDENE GOLD'N ROMANCE (MR & MRS P & MISS SM TELFORD)
Res DUNNOTTAR AIM FOR THE STARS (MR D L & MRS V A OGILVIE)
SPEC YEAR - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st SANDIACRE SOUNDS ACE AT MYJACKS (MRS E F PULLIN)
2nd CORYDON FROSTY KNIGHT OVER MERRIMEDE (MRS B PITCHFORK)
3rd SHEPGOLD SIR HARRY ROY (MR L J & MRS K V RENDALL)
Res VONARKLE SUDDEN DECISION FOR BHYLLSACRE (MRS I COZENS)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 3
1st JOTARS TEKITE (MISS S J GLADWELL)
2nd STEELHURST SECRET WEAPON (MRS S GARDNER)
3rd SAMHAVEN FORESTER FOR CARRISWILLOW (MRS G HARRIS)
Res DEANJAN DEL BOY JW (MRS J M JAMES)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st AMALIE I'M A BELIEVER (MRS A C HOLLYWOOD)
2nd JOHLEYTOFF BLUE BEARD (MR J M & MRS L G DAVIES)
3rd TAFTON CHECKMATE (MRS J MORGAN)
Res VONARKLE SUDDEN IMPACT (MISS J, MESDAMES A M & S FRYER-CLARK, STANLEY & EV)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 3
1st ERJON EXECUTIVE BLUE AT KANOOKI (MRS J KUHN)
2nd KARAVA BLUE KONTENTION (MR R & MRS V ANDERTON)
3rd JOPIUM DARK JEWEL (MRS M D PEAKE)
Res INYWARI SOMETHING GRANDE (MRS N TREVETT)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 27 Abs: 2
1st DALSETTER GRENADIER AT BROOKLYNSON (MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH)
2nd SAMHAVEN RICH REWARD (MISS A GRANGER)
3rd KARIBUNI LAMMERGEIER (MRS P M HUTCHINSON)
Res LYNMEAD LUST IN THE DUST (MRS C WATERHOUSE)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 23 Abs: 3
1st CORYDON IL SUPREMO (MR & MRS J J BLAKE)
2nd TRENLEY TECHNICALITY (MRS P SIMMONS)
3rd GLENANIOR SIMPLY DASHING WITH GLENDYLAN (MISS E L JONES)
Res ABERHILL GLAMOUR BOY (MISS G TOOTHILL)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 23 Abs: 1
1st CH PHREELANCER PHROSTY MOON OVER CORYDON (MR & MRS J J BLAKE)
2nd MIKELENE MIDNIGHT RUNNER AT BROOKLYNSON (MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH)
3rd CH PELIDO ITALIAN AFFAIR (MR & MRS P W BURTENSHAW)
Res EMRYKS OH BOY (MR B & MRS P V SKYRME)
SPEC VET - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st INT/IT/LUX CH SOGNO DEL NARCISO WITH PELIDO (MR & MRS P W & MR A BURTENSHAW & JONES)
2nd INT CH MIRPET RED BARON (MR R & MESDAMES SANTEN, SIEREVELD & BERGHOUT)
3rd ROBROZ SPRINGTIME CEDAR (MR G & MRS P HUTCHINSON)
Res CORYDON CAYOSS (MR J, MRS A & MISS L A FLINT)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 3
1st BROOKLYNSON GOLDEN FASHION (MR S V & MRS A J & MR D BARRETT & SMITH)
2nd RANTARA FIRST CHOICE (MR B J ATMORE)
3rd RHODABERN LILY THE PINK (MR A B LEVERTON)
Res ARRANBROOK LEADING LADY OF WHITECRAIGS (MRS A J CAPLAN)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st KOURIKA KIND A HOT (MR & MRS R BLAIKIE)
2nd CHAIZONZ MISS MARMITE (MISS C PORTER)
3rd ANTOC DIAMOND IN THE SKY (MR J W & MRS C A SMEDLEY)
Res MISS WHELSH EGG (MR P HODSON)
SPEC YEAR - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 3
1st ZOLKHAN CHERRY BRANDY WITH ROANBURN (MR & MRS G HARTLEY)
2nd GEMASTRA ANGEL DUST WITH MERTRISA (MRS V A BROWN)
3rd AMALIE SWEET SUPRISE (MRS A C HOLLYWOOD)
Res HARADALE MOONLIGHT SERENADE AT SERAGOLD (MR A & MRS E HOPE)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 3
1st AMALIE DESIGNED WITH STYLE AT ROANBURN (MR & MRS G HARTLEY)
2nd CHAIZONZ MISS MARMITE (MISS C PORTER)
3rd WENCHAELA WINTER BLUE (MR G F & MRS J D RIDLEY)
Res EVAD WHATA PRINCESS (MRS S BLACKMORE)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st SAMHAVEN FORGOTTEN CHARM (MISS A GRAINGER)
2nd COURSEVIEW MY GIRL (MRS C BULL)
3rd YNYSYBWL BRANDY SNAP (MR K V GLOVER)
Res DEBENIVES MOLLIE (MRS D JELL)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 3
1st MERTRISA STARCHASER (MRS V A BROWN)
2nd CAMREGANS CASCADE OF SUNNYHURST (MRS P A HAYDEN)
3rd SHASAM STONEY BROKE (MRS S HUMPHREY)
Res KOURIKA LADY AMBER AT SOROKO (MR J & MRS M REID)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 5
1st JASAND BLUE VEIN AT BIRKMYRE JW (MR R & MRS N MCDOWALL)
2nd GERIAN SUNKISSED (MRS G M MCENTEE)
3rd COLLINGVALE CORNFLAKE (MRS J MARGETTS)
Res ABERQUARRIE ALWAYS A DREAM AT BRILYN (MR B HAWKINS)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st LYNAIRE SILVER CASCADE (MR & MRS B A MAKEPEACE)
2nd ATENDUS QUEST FOR LOVE AT BOWMINSTER (MR & MRS J TORBET)
3rd LOWERPARK PUSS IN BLUE (MRS L WESTBY)
Res LANRUE SNOW BREEZE OF ALDERMEADE (MR F & MRS G SMITH)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 3
1st JASAND PANAMA HATTY (MRS J B ROUND)
2nd CH ANTOC CRYSTAL RAINBOW (MR J W & MRS C A SMEDLEY)
3rd STEELHURST STAR ADDITION AT CAMREGAN (H J KILTIE)
Res CH DELBAR CHERISH THE LOVE (MR C & MRS J LLEWELLYN)
SPEC VET - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st CH BRILYN ALMOST A PRINCESS OF ABERQUARRIE (MR W & MRS G RITCHIE)
2nd PELIDO ERMINE BEAUTY OF ILEYDA (MR D & MRS A ILEY)
3rd SHAMEENA SINGING THE BLUES (MR R GOUGH)
Res CH SHASAM STONED LOVE (MRS S HUMPHREY)

TOPlist