aktualizováno: 19.11.2017 21:17:55

KENNEL  ROYAL STUART Dalmatian's

Fox - 2016

Fox - 2016...

CACIB NITRA 4.12.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 3Exc / RIDARČÍKOVÁ GABRIELA / SK

 

CACIB NITRA 3.12.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 1Exc, CAC, R.CACIB / DVOŘÁKOVÁ VĚRA / CZ

 

CACIB BRATISLAVA 5.11.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 1Exc, CAC, R.CACIB / VÁCLAVÍK MIROSLAV / CZ

 

CACIB PRAHA 29.10.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC / BAKER WENDY / AUS

    

CACIB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 8.10.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 2VG / DUSCHUYMERE NORMAN / B  

 

MJF BRNO 25.9.2016 / HONOUR CLASS / 2.PLACE / FINTORA OLEG / SK  

 

CAC BRNO 24.9.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC / MATYÁŠ JAROSLAV / SK

 

REGIONAL DOLNÍ BENEŠOV 4.9.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER / POLGÁR ANDRÁŠ / SRB 

CACIB MLADÁ BOLESLAV 13.8.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC / SINKO STEFAN / SLO

 

SPECIALITY SHOW TÝN NAD VLTAVOU 7.8.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC / ROUBALOVÁ IVANA / CZ

 

REGIONAL KELČ 6.7.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER / FRNČOVÁ LENKA / CZ

 

CAC BIELSKO-BIALA 3.7.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 1Exc, CWC, NDSwR,  BOB, 3BIG / SIEJKOWSKI LESZEK / PL

 

NÁMĚŠŤ NA HANÉ 25.6.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER / VÁCLAVÍK MIROSLAV / CZ

 

CACIB BRNO 18.6.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC, R.CACIB / ŘEHÁNEK PETR / CZ

 

REGIONAL LANŠKROUN 5.6.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER, 4BIS BITCH / HAVELKA TIBOR / SK, DOLEJŠOVÁ OLGA / CZ

 

REGIONAL ZLÍN 4.6.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER/ PISKAY VLADIMIR / SK

REGIONAL HLUČÍN 7.5.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER/ FRNČOVÁ LENKA / CZ

 

CLUB SHOW PRAHA 1.5.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 3VG / PETRAKOVA IRINA / RU

 

CACIB OPOLE 24.4.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 3Exc / WITKOWSKA DOROTA / PL

 

CACIB ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 23.4.2016 / OPEN CLASS / 3Exc / PISKAY VLADO / SK

 

CAC ZABRZE 10.4.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 1Exc, CWC, NDSwR / OLEJNIK MIROSLAW / PL 

CAC OSTRAVA 9.4.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 1Exc, CAC, NATIONAL WINNER / STAVIARSKÁ VIERA / SK

 

REGIONAL VYŠKOV 26.3.2016 / WINNER CLASS / 1Exc, CLASS WINNER, REGIONAL WINNER / ŠIMEK FRANTIŠEK MVDR. / CZ

CACIB BRNO 7.2.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 1Exc, CAC, CACIB / DVOŘÁKOVÁ VĚRA / CZ

 

CACIB BRNO 6.2.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 2Exc, R.CAC / DOLEJŠOVÁ OLGA / CZ

CAC BRNO 9.1.2016 / INTERMEDIA CLASS / 1Exc, CAC / STAVIARSKÁ VIERA / SK

TOPlist